Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/26/2013 Race Results For
13 JR SHOOTOUT
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Savana Bennett 5132 Shawnee KS .204 8.00 8.116 80.76
R/U Amber Langley 429 Sand Springs OK -.029 7.90
 
WIN Brockton Brown 5345 Grand Junction CO .031 8.85 8.867 73.00
R/U Bailey Woolley 5508 Lexington NE .191 7.90 7.961 82.94
 
WIN Blake Johnson 564 Arvada CO .042 7.90 7.945 81.45
R/U Mary Doubleday 7008 Temecula CA -.055 8.16 8.197 77.96
 
WIN Remy Reynolds 783 San Diego CA .056 7.91 7.915 80.69
R/U Celina Wilkerson 5289 Lakewood CO .102 7.90 7.911 83.21
 
WIN Josiah Nava 5009 Pueblo CO -.039 8.16 8.162 77.98
R/U Randy Lander 6172 Sidney MT -.107 8.19 8.317 80.48
 
WIN Dawson Freeman 5040 Littleton CO .040 8.63 8.677 76.56
R/U Darian Boesch 4911 Kenner .179 8.00 7.990 81.55
 
WIN Jared Jones 7278 West Jordan UT .211 7.93 7.861 83.61
R/U Nicholas Contreras 5125 Pueblo CO .014 8.22 8.112 80.27
 
WIN Madison Kleewein 5883 North Platte NE .017 8.04 8.029 81.97
R/U Tristyn Casteel 7300 West Point UT .172 8.00 7.976 82.60
 
WIN Andrew Thorpe 5242 Brighton CO .077 7.90 7.864 83.22
R/U Caleb Nowlin 5371 Whitewater CO -.043 8.10 8.086 80.10
 
WIN Tristan Marti 4331 Noble OK .062 8.03 8.032 81.17
R/U Gunnar Matthews 5283 Gower MO -.040 8.20 8.157 80.21
 
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5588 Brighton CO .055 7.94 7.896 82.24
R/U Hannah Bowles 7040 Strathmore CA .047 8.70 8.405 77.12
 
WIN 5306 .115 9.04 9.052 70.36
R/U Taylor Verley 719 Espanola NM .100 8.61 8.741 74.95
 
WIN Kasey Carlon 5233 Calhan CO .063 7.94 7.965 78.69
R/U 7903 .188 11.00 11.188 57.04
 
WIN Daniel Hensel 524 Thornton CO .041 8.71 8.739 72.50
R/U Seth Anderson 7054 Kearns UT .043 8.98 9.047 71.52
 
WIN Jarrett Crezee 552 Littleton CO .071 7.90 7.928 81.33
R/U Violet Bambino 5241 Grand Junction CO .010 7.90 8.020 81.06
 
WIN Kylee Beers 5187 Loveland CO .067 7.90 7.900 80.77
R/U Nash Ruckman 7254 Scottsdale AZ .164 8.02 8.092 80.25
 
WIN Nicole Pennetta 586 Centennial CO .035 7.90 7.936 80.02
R/U Kyle Cowling 7910 Rancho Cucamongga CA .129 7.90 7.972 81.36
 
WIN Brendan Mock 5205 Wichita KS .018 7.90 7.976 81.70
R/U Alex Spraker 5258 Cheyenne WY .127 7.90 7.871 79.14
 
WIN Kaitlyn Savolt 7109 Diamond Bar CA .097 8.23 8.321 78.51
R/U Jenna Novacek 502 Derby KS -.050 7.90 7.932 82.31
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>