Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/29/2013 Race Results For
13 JR. DRAGSTER
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tristan Marti 4331 Noble OK .148 8.06 8.086 79.97
R/U Allison Schroeder 5206 Galva KS .101 9.05 9.157 70.14
 
WIN Blake Johnson 564 Arvada CO .055 7.90 8.054 74.52
R/U Tristyn Casteel 7300 West Point UT .257 8.07 8.116 79.10
 
WIN Daniel Hensel 524 Thornton CO .010 8.73 8.787 71.72
R/U Taylor Verley 719 Espanola NM -.018 8.75 9.300 72.29
 
WIN Josiah Nava 5009 Pueblo CO .029 8.15 8.243 77.76
R/U Kyle Cowling 7910 Rancho Cucamongga CA -.004 7.93 7.969 81.90
 
WIN Amber Langley 429 Sand Springs OK .106 7.95 8.062 77.69
R/U Ethan Muir 5209 Brighton CO .138 8.87 8.993 72.55
 
WIN Bailey Woolley 5508 Lexington NE .041 7.96 7.948 82.92
R/U Nicholas Contreras 5125 Pueblo CO -.038 8.11 8.140 79.73
 
WIN Jarrett Crezee 552 Littleton CO -.113 7.98 8.011 81.78
R/U Hannah Bowles 7040 Strathmore CA 8.30
 
WIN Andrew Thorpe 5242 Brighton CO .008 7.90 7.941 82.83
R/U Matthew Michaud 6300 Edmonton AB -.023 8.21 8.228 79.29
 
WIN Jared Jones 7278 West Jordan UT .032 7.95 7.969 81.76
R/U Jenna Novacek 502 Derby KS .024 7.94 7.919 80.78
 
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5588 Brighton CO .024 7.99 8.021 77.46
R/U Randy Lander 6172 Sidney MT .006 8.31 8.393 77.17
 
WIN Connor Schneider 5257 Littleton CO .229 8.12 8.153 80.71
R/U Seth Anderson 7054 Kearns UT .044 9.06 9.047 69.97
 
WIN Darian Boesch 4911 Kenner WA .016 8.05 8.123 75.83
R/U Kasey Carlon 5233 Calhan CO .103 8.01 8.019 82.03
 
WIN Violet Bambino 5241 Grand Junction CO .000 7.90 7.892 83.38
R/U Celina Wilkerson 5289 Lakewood CO .013 7.91 7.879 83.75
 
WIN Dawson Freeman 5040 Littleton CO .087 8.65 8.708 75.03
R/U Madison Kleewein 5883 North Platte NE .052 8.07 8.051 78.54
 
WIN Alex Spraker 5258 Cheyenne WY .039 7.95 7.984 81.57
R/U Kaitlyn Savolt 7109 Diamond Bar CA .053 8.33 8.352 78.68
 
WIN Kylee Beers 5187 Loveland CO .110 7.90 7.918 79.70
R/U Mary Doubleday 7008 Temecula CA .088 8.36 8.285 76.24
 
WIN Gunnar Matthews 5283 Gower MO .090 8.20 8.199 78.81
R/U Nash Ruckman 7254 Scottsdale AZ -.002 8.10 8.124 80.74
 
WIN Remy Reynolds 783 San Diego CA .080 7.91 7.917 79.03
R/U Sebastian Vennard 5024 Castle Rock CO .114 8.28 8.302 80.41
 
WIN Savana Bennett 5132 Shawnee KS .041 8.06 8.063 81.48
R/U Caleb Nowlin 5371 Whitewater CO -.051 8.04 8.106 80.06
 
WIN Brendan Mock 5205 Wichita KS .013 7.94 7.959 82.31
R/U Brockton Brown 5345 Grand Junction CO -.066 8.80
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>