Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/29/2013 Race Results For
14 JR. DRAGSTER
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Kyle Baker 5286 .009 8.55 8.590 74.23
R/U Antionette Krenning 5260 Cheyenne WY .079 8.24 8.246 77.63
 
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5034 Centennial CO .023 7.99 8.025 80.90
R/U Sheyenne Carrell 4701 Lewistown MT .044 8.64 8.572 73.16
 
WIN Mason Faucett 5554 Hutchinson KS .057 7.91 8.377 68.04
R/U Sheyenne Carrell 6406 Lewistown MT .519 8.60 8.911 74.23
 
WIN Ruby Mae DeGood 5398 Kansas City MO .024 8.36 8.384 77.55
R/U Gabrielle Schmidt 7168 Golden Valley AZ .132 8.10 8.128 80.21
 
WIN Emily Bremer 569 Rock Port MO .068 8.23 8.245 78.33
R/U Amy Book 7831 Yucaipa CA .078 7.92 7.963 82.22
 
WIN AJ Thomas 718 Chowchilla CA .022 8.46 8.496 77.03
R/U Willie Wilkerson 560 Plainville KS -.038 8.16 8.230 78.65
 
WIN Skylar Barychko 7103 Albuquerque NM .081 8.74 8.743 72.94
R/U Brittani Helterbrake 4023 Seiling OK .059 9.49 9.586 63.52
 
WIN Kaylee Chaffin 5214 Clearwater KS .027 8.02 8.143 77.63
R/U Dylan Meyer 5227 Holdrege NE .161 8.03 8.056 79.75
 
WIN Megan Shaffer 739 Yerington NV .085 8.05 8.095 78.71
R/U Andrew Osterhaus 5321 DeWitt NE -.024 8.57 8.639 76.15
 
WIN Megan Doubleday 792 Temecula CA .044 7.90 7.901 81.37
R/U Chanler Morlen 5070 Liberal KS .045 8.02 8.132 79.43
 
WIN Nicholas Van Horn 702 Downey CA .002 8.18 8.258 76.68
R/U Bailey Crouse 5422 Kansas City MO .003 8.16 8.295 77.18
 
WIN Shelby Rae Schoenfeld 7020 Magna UT .170 9.33 9.669 68.53
R/U Andrew Martinez 5075 Topeka KS -.116 8.17 8.186 78.42
 
WIN Alexander Poole 5559 Lochbuie CO .120 8.98 9.018 71.37
R/U James Evans 4052 Tulsa OK .236 8.31 8.321 77.92
 
WIN Kevin Motter 782 Anaheim CA .047 7.98 8.027 77.57
R/U Sierra Gartner 5901 Wellington CO .199 7.92 7.937 80.86
 
WIN Colton Rainey 7272 Wilton CA .078 7.97 8.048 81.02
R/U Paige Haskins 5177 Bellevue NE .011 8.20 8.178 78.90
 
WIN Kyle Anderson 7508 Sandy UT .088 9.12 9.125 71.81
R/U Rheanna Goscha 5555 Berthoud CO .079 7.95 8.016 81.60
 
WIN Mark Henry Jr 7064 Rosamond CA .013 8.49 8.574 74.57
R/U Jeremy Romero 5207 Littleton CO -.007 8.76 8.802 73.10
 
WIN Garrett Easley 7198 Lodi CA -.012 8.28 8.291 79.05
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>