Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/26/2013 Race Results For
16-17 JR SHOOTOUT
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Blaine Peninger 5813 Derby KS .064 7.90 7.921 81.71
R/U Joseph Salas 4620 Rio Rancho NM -.012 8.08 8.137 79.57
 
WIN Brandon Kleewein 5896 North Platte NE .002 7.90 7.961 79.94
R/U Justin Ball 7924 Rancho Cucamonga CA .044 8.13 8.164 77.66
 
WIN Shelby Eberwein 7505 Waddell AZ .031 7.90 7.934 83.48
R/U Cynthia Gartner 5999 Wellington CO -.004 7.90 7.917 82.62
 
WIN Shawn Wiegers 4700 Catoosa OK .002 8.07 8.075 80.35
R/U Tanner Poe 7041 Los Alamitos CA -.018 7.97 8.075 81.02
 
WIN Alexis Boisseaux 585 Littleton CO .049 7.93 7.899 83.31
R/U Shelby Meikle 6409 Napa Vine WA -.026 7.98 8.014 81.32
 
WIN Wes Morris 6772 Boise ID .163 7.98 8.012 72.08
R/U Ashley Bennett 516 Shawnee KS .329 8.35 8.450 77.21
 
WIN Ryan Marshall 5255 Grand Junction CO .024 8.14 8.206 77.19
R/U Carson Combs 5003 Brighton CO .144 8.40 8.891 77.97
 
WIN Jordan Summers 713 La Verne CA .011 8.03 8.131 79.87
R/U Chynna Candlin 5306 Silver Plume CO .081 7.99 8.033 81.20
 
WIN Breanna Johnson 5174 Arvada CO .049 7.90 7.936 79.06
R/U Elizabeth Guthrie 4212 New Castle OK .084 8.19 8.263 76.58
 
WIN Jake Jones 7009 West Jordan UT .018 7.90 8.123 65.11
R/U Zachary Haskins 563 Bellevue NE .135 9.80 10.078 65.67
 
WIN Dylan Phelps 6916 Billings MT .091 8.19 8.200 80.24
R/U Joseph Harless 5048 Colorado Springs CO .218 7.97 8.037 80.77
 
WIN Zachary Haarbrink 7132 South Jordan UT .048 7.90 7.935 80.58
R/U Shelby Moore 5252 Hutchinson KS .068 7.90 7.920 82.77
 
WIN Victoria Flores 528 Lakewood CO .043 7.99 7.996 80.90
R/U Spencer David 6195 Eugene OR -.080 8.30 8.179 79.92
 
WIN Taylor Vetter 7100 Henderson NV .097 7.96 7.926 81.14
R/U Cruise Worthley 5389 Lakewood CO .142 7.90 7.858 83.08
 
WIN Maddison Whitten 7290 Corona CA .139 7.90 7.874 82.82
R/U 5063 -.005 7.98 7.916 84.09
 
WIN Kyle Mitchell 5426 Wichita KS .029 7.90 7.918 78.57
R/U Victoria Hines 7888 Albuquerque NM .041 7.90 7.927 81.53
 
WIN Christopher Menapace 779 Gilbert AZ .082 8.02 8.285 77.39
R/U Camryn Stallbaumer 5417 Wakarusa KS .053 7.90 7.851 82.63
 
WIN Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .083 9.12 9.284 69.36
R/U Brandon Helgeson 7614 San Miguel CA .202 8.24 8.346 77.35
 
WIN Dakota Allison 5139 Des Moines IA .042 7.96 7.961 81.84
R/U Austin Schoenfeld 7017 Magna UT .047 8.00 8.010 80.09
 
WIN Brandon Seraphine 7457 Fullerton CA .051 8.02 8.193 69.53
R/U Kendra Kimball 5178 Rapid City SD .094 8.98 9.192 71.94
 
WIN Kestra Casteel 7402 West Point UT .276 7.96 8.046 79.91
R/U Alissa Shaw 5222 Jefferson IA .131 9.15 9.111 71.28
 
WIN Austin Mohr 5006 Mitchell SD .057 7.91 7.919 83.03
R/U RJ Karls 5235 Rancho Cucamonga CA .062 8.11 8.154 79.00
 
WIN Josh Jones 7548 West Jordan UT .173 7.90 7.864 81.97
R/U James Kyle 5106 Fairfield IA -.071 8.20 8.201 79.79
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>