Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/29/2013 Race Results For
16-17 JR. DRAGSTER
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joseph Harless 5048 Colorado Springs CO .015 8.15 8.146 77.22
R/U Jordan Summers 713 La Verne CA .069 8.15 8.140 79.09
 
WIN Chynna Candlin 5306 Silver Plume CO .027 8.04 8.086 80.78
R/U Maddison Whitten 7290 Corona CA -.022 7.90 7.903 82.29
 
WIN James Kyle 5106 Fairfield IA .060 8.24 8.258 78.34
R/U Dylan Phelps 6916 Billings MT .051 8.27 8.260 79.17
 
WIN RJ Karls 5235 Rancho Cucamonga CA .005 8.15 8.181 78.53
R/U Carson Combs 5003 Brighton CO .051 8.15 8.121 79.39
 
WIN Ashley Bennett 516 Shawnee KS .049 8.35 8.442 76.67
R/U Kestra Casteel 7402 West Point UT .222 8.34 8.461 75.49
 
WIN Breanna Johnson 5174 Arvada CO .068 7.90 7.904 81.53
R/U Shawn Wiegers 4700 Catoosa OK .072 8.10 8.095 78.91
 
WIN Wes Morris 6772 Boise ID .009 7.97 7.961 82.19
R/U Cynthia Gartner 5999 Wellington CO -.019 7.94 7.915 82.87
 
WIN Blaine Peninger 5813 Derby KS .081 7.90 7.901 80.03
R/U Christopher Menapace 779 Gilbert AZ .029 8.02 8.001 78.88
 
WIN Elizabeth Guthrie 4212 New Castle OK .073 8.28 8.292 76.76
R/U Shelby Moore 5252 Hutchinson KS .134 7.90 7.908 82.90
 
WIN Taylor Vetter 7100 Henderson NV .038 7.95 8.003 79.39
R/U Shelby Meikle 6409 Napa Vine WA .096 7.99 8.020 81.12
 
WIN Victoria Flores 528 Lakewood CO .080 8.02 8.037 79.88
R/U Ryan Marshall 5255 Grand Junction CO .061 8.05 8.146 79.39
 
WIN Alissa Shaw 5222 Jefferson IA .058 9.19 9.177 71.45
R/U Jake Jones 7009 West Jordan UT -.016 8.03 7.962 82.50
 
WIN Victoria Hines 7888 Albuquerque NM .059 7.93 7.991 81.71
R/U Lerae Jacobs 5005 Peyton CO -.025 7.95 8.109 81.44
 
WIN Tanner Poe 7041 Los Alamitos CA .025 8.12 8.146 79.64
R/U Cruise Worthley 5389 Lakewood CO .043 7.91 7.956 81.65
 
WIN Camryn Stallbaumer 5417 Wakarusa KS -.066 7.97 8.050 80.02
R/U Spencer David 6195 Eugene WA -.090 8.13 8.173 79.78
 
WIN Justin Ball 7924 Rancho Cucamonga CA .060 8.21 8.288 70.10
R/U Kyle Mitchell 5426 Wichita KS .127 7.92 7.963 81.30
 
WIN Alexis Boisseaux 585 Littleton CO .004 7.90 7.900 83.62
R/U Shelby Eberwein 7505 Waddell AZ .014 7.93 7.908 83.49
 
WIN Josh Jones 7548 West Jordan UT .049 7.95 7.994 80.68
R/U Austin Mohr 5006 Mitchell SD -.005 7.91 7.938 82.62
 
WIN Zachary Haarbrink 7132 South Jordan UT .051 8.01 8.019 79.38
R/U Jessika Kagarise 5213 Lakewood CO .012 9.13 9.246 70.70
 
WIN Kendra Kimball 5178 Rapid City SD .003 8.36 8.447 69.73
R/U Brandon Helgeson 7614 San Miguel CA .095 8.34 8.421 75.41
 
WIN Dakota Allison 5139 Des Moines IA .070 7.94 7.980 82.08
R/U Joseph Salas 4620 Rio Rancho NM -.040 8.15 8.195 79.21
 
WIN Brandon Seraphine 7457 Fullerton CA .011 8.05 8.106 77.28
R/U Zachary Haskins 563 Bellevue NE .048 9.89 9.926 66.19
 
WIN Austin Schoenfeld 7017 Magna UT .045 8.00 8.000 77.06
R/U Brandon Kleewein 5896 North Platte NE .052 7.91 7.976 82.32
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>