Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/29/2013 Race Results For
8-9 JR. DRAGSTER
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Austin Mackey 5335 Wellington CO .172 13.05 12.910 51.82
R/U Kylee Brown 5301 Grand Junction CO -.121 12.93 12.822 50.26
 
WIN Brody Woolverton 5704 Firestone CO .071 13.00 13.287 47.39
R/U Allison Lander 6044 Sidney MT .350 13.20 13.476 46.41
 
WIN Hawkins Farr 711 Canyon Lake CA .044 13.13 13.207 48.05
R/U Ronin Gabaldon 5606 Greeley CO .175 12.90 13.058 51.80
 
WIN Jackson Muir 5809 Brighton CO .187 13.13 12.849 50.30
R/U Chelsey Mohr 5318 Mitchell SD -.012 12.98 13.118 52.73
 
WIN Donipahn Schmidt 732 Golden Valley AZ .104 13.06 13.123 48.14
R/U Quinten Denney 5540 Clarksdale MO .087 12.99 13.192 49.12
 
WIN Donovan Harless 5505 Colorado Springs CO .187 12.90 13.074 47.05
R/U Landon Phelps 6917 Billings MT .272 12.90 13.108 47.33
 
WIN Dominic Dexter 5509 Morrison CO .077 12.90 12.941 51.09
R/U Michael Wood 4497 Tulsa OK -.011 12.95 13.031 48.71
 
WIN Mason Rushing 790M Atascadero CA .266 13.50 13.559 48.03
R/U Lauryn Sipes 534 Lakewood CO .517 12.90 12.918 51.04
 
WIN Steven Jackson 5261 Aurora CO .296 13.19 13.253 53.30
R/U Tyler Heim 5078 Plattsmouth NE .531 13.08
 
WIN Dylan Fisher 501 Pacific Junction IA .489 13.02 13.345 49.05
R/U Kylee Nazarenus 5035 Broomfield CO .299 12.95 12.909 50.02
 
WIN Camden Criss 5134 Clarksdale MO .151 13.26 13.281 44.43
R/U Kolton Havens 5315 Casper WY .391 13.08 13.087 48.18
 
WIN Tabitha Boardman 7236 Las Vegas NV .167 13.00 13.072 49.59
R/U Ethan Martinez 5016 Topeka KS .011 13.10 13.338 50.37
 
WIN Cavica Wilkerson 5280 Lkaewood CO .168 12.92 13.054 48.01
R/U Gage Quillen 6056 Centralia WA .371 15.00 15.285 39.18
 
WIN Dutch Farr 712 Canyon Lake CA .087 13.13 13.149 50.56
R/U Samantha Biesemeier 5013 Denver CO .312 13.00 13.018 48.96
 
WIN Seri Williams 5027 Westminster CO .012 12.94 13.248 47.79
R/U Clancy Carrell 6402 Lewistown MT .409 12.90 12.869 50.04
 
WIN Michael Nowlin 5802 Whitewater CO .115 13.15 13.212 49.20
R/U Louie Ficco 5994 Wheat Ridge CO .204 12.90 12.991 49.53
 
WIN Branson Kaiser 508 Littleton CO .218 12.94 12.860 55.25
R/U Whitney Rusher 5240 Rangely CO -.067 13.55 13.591 52.85
 
WIN Grace Doubleday 757 Temecula CA .209 12.96 13.022 52.96
R/U Isabella Paswaters 535 Northglenn CO .101 14.31 14.567 50.08
 
WIN Solidea Ficco 5905 Wheat Ridge CO .083 12.99 13.009 50.15
R/U Trenna Whitmore 5418 Auburn KS .266 12.94 13.150 50.08
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>