Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/31/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Hot Rod
Round 3

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Michelle Carlson B771NK Denver CO .242 15.00 15.557 94.83
R/U 232K -.030 15.09 15.101 90.67
 
WIN 198K .128 14.00 14.327 95.16
R/U 220MM .220 17.60 17.947 77.23
 
WIN Roger Carlin B331K Golden CO .128 15.12 15.174 89.62
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547NK Laramie WY .143 14.45 14.516 101.80
 
WIN Chris Tennant B606N Littleton CO .005 14.30 14.329 88.72
R/U David Turner B214K Castle Rock CO .069 16.25 16.238 84.82
 
WIN 266II .483 15.00 15.770 81.98
R/U 165K .602 15.20 16.195 89.49
 
WIN Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .015 14.00 14.174 90.88
R/U Phillip Herrmann Jr P383T Frederick CO .027 15.65 15.828 90.31
 
WIN 164T .402 15.20 15.123 90.97
R/U John Koenig B668K Lakewood CO -.004 14.70 14.832 91.90
 
WIN Wilma Sisbarro B431A Littleton CO .012 14.50 14.521 93.79
R/U Bryan Warren P367D Federal Heights CO .091 14.15 14.164 96.74
 
WIN Chris Vang/Chris Asti 5737D Parker CO .102 14.88 15.031 89.15
R/U Victoria Tooker B198AA Arvada CO .276 14.88 14.861 90.30
 
WIN 228JJ .000 14.58 14.667 88.23
R/U Jack George B643GG Loveland CO .156 15.57 15.732 87.31
 
WIN JR Witchie B390W Aurora CO .074 15.55 15.624 85.50
R/U Chris & Steven Mang M588D Brighton CO .146 14.93 15.009 92.89
 
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Lochbuie CO .200 15.72 15.878 83.39
R/U 127AA -.306 14.45 14.634 95.60
 
WIN 166K .197 18.54 18.580 74.69
R/U Michael Manfro Jr B430D Brighton CO -.022 14.82 14.851 90.97
 
WIN Chris Vang 007D Parker CO .145 14.71 15.322 66.02
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592Z Lakewood CO .113 17.65 18.690 73.62
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122NK Lakewood CO .089 14.51 14.612 95.81
R/U Vince Asti B279D Henderson CO .175 14.49 14.518 93.92
 
WIN Alexandra Harbison B159A Thornton CO .095 17.01 17.010 79.88
R/U Bernie Wood B247D Denver CO .126 14.70 14.725 93.00
 
WIN Tim Steenson B752E Highlands Ranch CO .197 14.52 14.680 86.61
R/U Jon Spears B644D Thornton CO .361 15.05 15.171 80.84
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B635JJ Conifer CO .178 19.92 20.068 70.67
R/U Tom Eskridge B446A Arvada CO .222 19.15 19.389 70.69
 
WIN Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .158 14.00 14.028 100.73
R/U Jay Thomas B775W Niwot CO -.042 14.89 15.052 92.56
 
WIN Billy DeVore B299L Denver CO .223 14.26 14.332 100.36
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>