Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/02/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Hot Rod
Round 3

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Susan Dyroff B706NK Castle Rock CO .035 15.73 15.808 88.70
R/U Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .004 14.70 14.815 83.28
 
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .070 14.20 14.200 87.28
R/U Tim Harper B205CC Thornton CO .359 14.45 14.549 98.70
 
WIN John Koenig B668K Lakewood CO .064 14.66 14.780 87.58
R/U Lesli Stockton P746A Arvada CO .073 15.97 16.101 87.75
 
WIN Amanda Sipes 5059C Lakewood CO .111 14.08 14.207 97.22
R/U Jeff Jacobucci P102E Brighton CO .157 14.94 14.912 91.70
 
WIN Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .025 14.10 14.265 90.00
R/U Matt Medina B153BB Westminster CO .604 15.78 15.788 90.39
 
WIN James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .027 15.32 15.321 87.79
R/U 102L .092 14.13 14.231 99.45
 
WIN Jeanne Swartwood B122NK Lakewood CO .116 14.50 14.483 98.21
R/U Dan Gutchess B219K Lakewood CO .081 15.10 15.065 91.46
 
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .181 14.00 14.026 100.17
R/U Shane Horan A510G Littleton CO .068 18.43 18.686 69.75
 
WIN Vince Asti B279D Henderson CO .084 14.47 14.513 90.44
R/U 97B .059 14.45 14.634 99.38
 
WIN Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .028 14.00 14.259 75.38
R/U 47D .092 19.10 19.341 71.58
 
WIN Jerry Muller B800W Golden CO .045 14.30 14.346 92.43
R/U Matt Good B157T Littleton CO .082 15.48 15.558 90.84
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423M Westminster CO .087 15.05 15.225 90.18
R/U 104P .074 15.55 15.773 91.82
 
WIN John Muhr B736G Littleton CO .075 17.48 17.674 79.26
R/U Ron Fletcher B938D Aurora CO .099 14.80 14.971 92.26
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181D Lakewood CO .074 14.55 14.563 89.71
R/U Darren McMichael B832K Denver CO .112 14.30 14.392 94.98
 
WIN 44D .052 14.76 15.193 76.09
R/U Kristin Callaway B235NK Englewood CO .469 14.80 14.922 97.57
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550XD Brighton CO .034 16.05 16.069 86.95
R/U Chad Mayberry B804M Thornton CO -.014 14.90 15.094 90.84
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B635G Conifer CO .108 19.70 19.836 70.79
R/U Elizabeth Hummel B814K Parker CO .169 18.88 19.009 74.15
 
WIN Jeff Larson B193MM Brighton CO .139 14.21 14.507 96.98
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>