Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/06/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Hot Rod
Round 3

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Round 7]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .064 14.70 14.704 86.09
R/U Micah Beale B218NK Evans CO .205 14.00 13.988 103.81
 
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .140 14.28 14.303 89.28
R/U George Racz P130GG Highlands Ranch CO .169 15.10 15.187 88.97
 
WIN 191Y .054 14.00 14.005 94.70
R/U JC Engdahl B696A Golden CO .047 15.88 15.950 88.93
 
WIN 224G .088 16.40 16.454 80.64
R/U 160A .132 15.40 15.544 88.46
 
WIN John Koenig B668K Lakewood CO .039 19.92 20.057 66.22
R/U 172D .254 19.15 19.174 72.18
 
WIN 92P .095 14.95 15.173 87.52
R/U James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .069 15.34 15.725 79.01
 
WIN 158E .094 14.05 14.262 95.17
R/U 222P .234 15.00 15.191 93.85
 
WIN Chris & Steven Mang M588D Brighton CO .053 15.06 15.151 92.21
R/U Scott Truitt B419VV Westminster CO .131 14.85 14.863 89.52
 
WIN Mark Rigli B773C Edgewater CO -.211 14.00 14.007 97.27
R/U Charles Flores 5201D Northglenn CO -.004 19.80 19.758 70.69
 
WIN RJ Shutleff/E. Teemley B892D Arvada CO .137 15.36 15.350 88.65
R/U Jerry Muller B800W Golden CO .111 14.35 14.320 85.69
 
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .017 14.00 14.102 92.29
R/U Michael Becker B937D Englewood CO .114 15.50 15.813 90.74
 
WIN Briana Laferty B498D Westminster CO .030 15.16 15.246 91.40
R/U 100N -.083 14.10 13.450 104.15
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B635G Conifer CO .091 19.99 20.065 70.10
R/U Kody Huisken P181D Lakewood CO .222 19.10 19.016 69.18
 
WIN 49D .128 18.70 18.961 74.73
R/U Drew Pizer B359B Loveland CO .082 15.51 16.128 90.40
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657D Littleton CO .214 14.25 14.360 96.20
R/U Jennafer Jones J584G Lakewood CO .162 18.80 18.762 70.07
 
WIN Amanda Sipes 5059C Lakewood CO .115 14.20 14.209 91.64
R/U Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .049 14.00 13.996 81.47
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610G Littleton CO .106 14.63 14.813 87.35
R/U Darren McMichael B832K Denver CO .166 14.27 14.456 95.63
 
WIN Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .184 14.11 14.477 82.68
R/U 186B .675 16.59 17.786 69.68
 
WIN David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .013 14.07 14.141 95.41
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>