Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/03/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO .041 13.04 13.115 96.94
R/U Andrew Lawley B494FF Westminster CO .299 13.20 13.196 104.30
 
WIN Jeff James B124A Morrison CO .045 12.00 12.404 110.33
R/U Morgan Bell B392Y Castle Rock CO .085 12.45 15.435 108.01
 
WIN Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .124 11.00 11.195 104.82
R/U Mike Sicola B816Y Golden CO .275 13.05 13.299 103.87
 
WIN John Gregor B382D Arvada CO .129 12.62 12.812 93.12
R/U Michael Cowan B842A Thornton CO .188 12.50 12.851 107.14
 
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .121 12.85 12.992 94.40
R/U Craig Capraro B220N Lakewood CO .103 11.75 12.112 112.08
 
WIN Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .027 13.65 13.898 74.45
R/U Steve Drake P154C Windsor CO .056 11.85 12.110 112.65
 
WIN Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO .036 12.59 12.787 89.51
R/U Jake Aragon B742Y Westminster CO .123 12.60 12.952 109.29
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108C Littleton CO .171 11.11 11.272 107.06
R/U Bruce Flossic B177L Englewood CO .163 12.10 12.284 124.09
 
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .046 13.04 13.042 100.43
R/U Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO .053 13.30 13.300 100.46
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .058 12.63 12.631 108.25
R/U Tom Wagner B260W Aurora CO -.052 13.07 13.099 107.21
 
WIN Matt Baker B135GG Laporte CO .205 11.71 11.709 115.10
R/U Allen Pugh B208A Northglenn CO -.016 11.09 11.167 120.56
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343AA Keenesburg CO .096 13.99 13.995 90.46
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Denver CO -.012 10.92 10.830 127.28
 
WIN Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .066 11.65 11.660 119.23
R/U Donna Rosen B839K Westminster CO -.001 13.25 13.344 100.40
 
WIN David Melvin B144BB Brighton CO .050 11.25 11.340 108.09
R/U Bill Lewis B267GG BENNETT CO .036 12.70 13.121 104.52
 
WIN Brian Ramsey B201Y Thornton CO -.214 11.25 11.302 121.75
R/U Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO -.018 11.88 11.914 112.23
 
WIN Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .093 12.15 12.189 112.10
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .055 10.51 10.505 132.35
 
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .111 13.57 13.610 98.86
R/U Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .097 12.21 12.195 106.50
 
WIN Bruce Garvais B484GG Castle Rock CO .235 13.52 13.532 99.22
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173C Aurora CO -.010 10.69 10.693 132.57
 
WIN Jack McClellan B625C Gilcrest CO .238 13.50 13.596 106.55
R/U Gary Hoffa B184P Berthoud CO .249 13.75 13.843 97.12
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .011 12.04 12.151 105.23
R/U Phillip Stires P149JJ Lakewood CO .144 12.19 12.319 112.41
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .036 13.64 13.669 95.47
R/U Roy Anderson B661JJ Englewood CO .048 12.63 12.662 103.25
 
WIN John Martinez B701E Denver CO .466 13.30 13.297 101.85
R/U Kasey Johnson B945MM Westminster CO .062 13.71 13.679 91.81
 
WIN Kevin Malmgren B667CC Denver CO .868 11.50 11.990 129.85
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>