Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/31/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .030 11.00 11.128 111.67
R/U Andrew Lawley B494FF Westminster CO .323 13.10 13.055 105.18
 
WIN Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO .008 11.98 11.878 115.65
R/U 258MM .190 12.30 11.915 115.07
 
WIN John Tooker B271AA Aurora CO .064 13.13 14.258 101.07
R/U Amy McArthur B633NK Keenesburg CO .058 12.90 12.788 104.20
 
WIN Michael Lukachy MX593C Morrison CO .199 10.50 10.621 130.99
R/U Aaron Blair B981Y Aurora CO .058 13.85 13.616 98.44
 
WIN Bruce Flossic B177L Englewood CO .155 12.20 12.197 123.91
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173C Aurora CO -.015 10.64 10.608 132.44
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657D Littleton CO .024 13.99 13.978 94.85
R/U Mimi Jones B550NK Fort Collins CO .058 12.17 12.100 110.38
 
WIN Jo Ann Losey B651K Arvada CO .142 13.11 13.364 90.22
R/U 58Y .249 13.00 13.799 106.61
 
WIN Hubbard Coe B486CC Laramie WY .141 13.55 13.930 105.60
R/U Jeff James B124A Morrison CO .157 12.00 12.428 109.40
 
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .073 12.98 13.002 101.10
R/U Jim Kirtley B951C Loveland CO -.063 12.42 12.569 108.01
 
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .075 12.63 12.656 106.73
R/U Roy Anderson B661JJ Englewood CO .159 12.33 12.295 107.71
 
WIN Jeff Jacobucci P102E Brighton CO .300 12.90 12.953 102.94
R/U Mike Sicola B816Y Golden CO .146 13.20 13.154 102.79
 
WIN Lance Boatwright B249CC Englewood CO .212 13.20 13.287 112.77
R/U Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .086 13.10 13.333 113.09
 
WIN Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .085 11.97 12.106 95.36
R/U Mike Burns B195MM Pine CO .053 12.90
 
WIN Al Samson B303C Fort Lupton CO .163 10.53 10.620 127.98
R/U Matt Baker B135GG LaPorte CO 11.61
 
WIN Austin Dyche B634C Thornton CO .120 13.56 13.773 94.13
R/U James M. Zapp B291Z Arvada CO .574 13.41 14.021 96.64
 
WIN Mike Cronk B333Y Castle Rock CO .007 11.50 11.542 123.98
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714K Golden CO .090 12.53 12.504 104.27
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893D Arvada CO .109 12.76 12.689 106.45
R/U John Rosen B439K Westminster CO -.088 11.25 11.291 119.61
 
WIN Bruce Bieber B275A Black Hawk CO .246 12.19 12.277 108.19
R/U Ed Kaptanian B673CC Centennial CO .202 13.80 13.961 105.23
 
WIN Dave Ratzlaff B762P Windsor CO .052 13.81 13.834 84.76
R/U Jack McClellan B625C Gilcrest CO .152 13.46 13.577 107.43
 
WIN Debra Timmons B655NK Cheyenne WY .111 13.65 13.707 104.19
R/U Les Grenfell Jr B478CC Florissant CO .303 12.95 13.115 105.32
 
WIN Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO .122 12.65 12.697 95.96
R/U Paul Braun B663K Conifer CO .080 12.85 12.803 104.86
 
WIN Chris Baldwin P742D Northglenn CO .052 13.06 12.918 103.53
R/U Allen Zearing B850CC Castle Pines CO -.013 13.70 14.159 103.49
 
WIN Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO .020 13.50 13.580 91.76
R/U 112CC .155 13.85 14.031 101.85
 
WIN Tom Wagner B260W Aurora CO .088 12.97 12.951 107.33
R/U 729N .109 11.80 11.731 111.22
 
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .000 11.65 11.111 122.33
R/U Michelle Gibson B212VV Littleton CO -.046 13.20 13.338 101.32
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290G Denver CO .017 12.17 12.252 111.22
R/U Bruce Garvais B484GG Castle Rock CO -.033 13.50 13.506 99.06
 
WIN Jared Urenda B944AA Aurora CO .224 13.45 13.554 100.04
R/U John Martinez B701E Denver CO .257 13.30 13.400 100.56
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .059 12.70 12.733 106.15
R/U Gary Hoffa B184P Berthoud CO .062 13.80 13.651 96.75
 
WIN 28Y .295 13.80 13.972 101.45
R/U Bruce Flossic B826L Englewood CO .286 12.40 12.362 116.50
 
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .049 13.91 14.180 101.80
R/U Albert Miller Jr B460Y Aurora CO .822 12.99 13.105 103.81
 
WIN James Malmgren B665AA Littleton CO .251 12.90 13.150 106.56
R/U 85C .441 13.00 13.265 110.23
 
WIN 253WW .133 13.00 13.412 103.14
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Randy Cleghorn P271T Littleton CO .058 13.36 13.383 94.82
R/U Kasey Johnson B945MM Westminster CO .087 13.50 13.528 100.18
 
WIN Jeff Gardner B418C Centennial CO .074 10.50 10.602 130.90
R/U Allen Pugh B208A Northglenn CO .041 11.18 11.149 111.83
 
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .104 13.40 13.434 102.70
R/U Ben Congdon B471C Centennial CO .002 11.08 10.924 114.76
 
WIN Mike Bondi B502CC Lakewood CO .159 12.74 12.920 99.95
R/U Edward Ackland P471C Westminster CO .622 13.40 13.111 101.87
 
WIN Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .202 11.77 11.754 118.72
R/U Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .102 13.58 13.510 97.78
 
WIN Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .068 11.99 11.960 111.95
R/U Frank Agazio B413M Commerce City CO .078 12.10 12.051 98.03
 
WIN Bill Lewis B267GG Bennett CO .053 12.90 12.965 105.14
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .113 12.05 12.026 101.97
 
WIN David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .022 12.55 12.565 104.39
R/U Dominic Agazio B741M Thornton CO .035 12.26 12.239 108.36
 
WIN Morgan Bell B392Y Castle Rock CO .099 13.00 13.232 112.64
R/U Scott Cocharo B137II Englewood CO .081 13.00 12.826 98.03
 
WIN Michael Shelswell B970Y Sheridan CO .461 12.00 12.107 121.25
R/U John Crooks B281E Littleton CO -.045 12.53 12.446 106.50
 
WIN Danny Mayberry B791M Littleton CO .065 13.50 13.499 104.04
R/U Paul Dreyer B621GG Loveland CO -.026 11.68 11.601 114.74
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .060 11.87 11.980 101.06
R/U David Melvin B144BB Brighton CO .039 11.60 11.790 112.23
 
WIN Shawn Smith B645BB Thornton CO .093 10.69 10.748 124.11
R/U Rich Thorpe C555D Bailey CO -.069 13.91 13.944 96.62
 
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .065 13.90 13.922 94.22
R/U Phillip Stiers P149JJ Lakewood CO .064 12.15 12.240 107.04
 
WIN John Scardim B479VV Littleton CO .152 13.55 14.415 94.82
R/U Mark Tokach B688D Littleton CO .057 13.35 13.331 100.56
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .011 11.95 12.044 105.89
R/U Matt DeBello P802AA Littleton CO .103 11.46 11.484 118.60
 
WIN Barry Gallucci B130W Longmont CO .157 13.76 13.803 93.21
R/U Steve Kuzaya B307GG Aurora CO .010 13.75 13.691 96.55
 
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .005 10.82 11.100 104.53
R/U Curtis Smith P254BB Brighton CO .095 10.72 12.247 91.14
 
WIN Craig Capraro B220E Lakewood CO .102 11.85 12.042 97.46
R/U Matthew Heideman P343AA Keenesburg CO .615 13.99 23.181 60.34
 
WIN 192MM .123 13.50 13.736 97.44
R/U Tom Swartwood 5598A Lakewood CO .000 13.90 13.705 79.96
 
WIN Lonnie Miller B969Y Frederick CO .154 13.07 13.103 110.68
R/U 184MM -.165 13.61 12.991 110.54
 
WIN Kaydel Richardson B913NK Commerce City CO .198 13.53 13.568 103.74
R/U Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .035 13.66 13.658 91.42
 
WIN Walter Niccoli P242P Windsor CO .120 13.50 13.442 103.26
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>