Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/31/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dustin Travis B290G Denver CO .061 12.19 12.295 108.03
R/U Jo Ann Losey B651K Arvada CO .117 13.08 12.974 102.90
 
WIN Jared Urenda B944AA Aurora CO .317 13.45 13.706 107.16
R/U Morgan Bell B392Y Castle Rock CO .067 13.00 13.511 105.55
 
WIN Mike Cronk B333Y Castle Rock CO .039 11.50 11.594 106.42
R/U Debra Timmons B655NK Cheyenne WY .379 13.66 13.757 103.99
 
WIN Mike Bondi B502CC Lakewood CO .067 12.74 12.890 107.27
R/U Bruce Flossic B177L Englewood CO .148 12.15 12.137 123.61
 
WIN Jeff Gardner B418C Centennial CO -.059 10.50 10.587 131.46
R/U Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO -.053 11.84 11.847 118.61
 
WIN Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .095 11.91 11.956 103.02
R/U Ed Teemley B893D Arvada CO .108 12.68 12.502 101.22
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .055 12.70 12.692 107.43
R/U Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .043 12.63 12.621 107.51
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657D Littleton CO .055 13.97 14.023 92.70
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO -.033 11.75 11.853 118.98
 
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .048 13.00 13.000 95.63
R/U Lonnie Miller B969Y Frederick CO .082 13.07 13.115 109.36
 
WIN Bruce Bieber B275A Black Hawk CO .296 12.19 12.208 110.92
R/U Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO -.009 13.48 13.408 100.05
 
WIN Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .071 11.00 11.371 90.63
R/U Al Samson B303C Fort Lupton CO .162 10.54 12.962 83.82
 
WIN Jeff Jacobucci P102E Brighton CO .213 12.87 12.952 103.14
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO -.042 11.94 11.976 112.68
 
WIN Craig Capraro B220E Lakewood CO .060 11.87 11.996 106.71
R/U Austin Dyche B634C Thornton CO .099 13.56 13.697 96.55
 
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .138 11.20 11.243 106.10
R/U Danny Mayberry B791M Littleton CO .101 13.50 13.586 107.17
 
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .082 13.90 13.921 93.23
R/U Hubbard Coe B486CC Laramie WY .356 13.55 13.725 105.60
 
WIN Michael Lukachy MX593C Morrison CO .171 10.50 11.025 101.70
R/U John Scardim B479VV Littleton CO .209 13.55 14.293 100.85
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .048 11.81 11.929 105.33
R/U Kaydel Richardson B913NK Commerce City CO .075 13.53 13.676 102.98
 
WIN David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .121 12.54 12.552 105.29
R/U Dave Ratzlaff B762P Windsor CO -.008 13.65 13.541 101.13
 
WIN Tom Wagner B260W Aurora CO .105 12.93 12.964 107.12
R/U Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO -.013 12.67 12.680 102.92
 
WIN Chris Baldwin P742D Northglenn CO .050 12.91 13.135 82.07
R/U Barry Gallucci B130W Longmont CO .194 13.76 14.040 99.29
 
WIN Lance Boatwright B249CC Englewood CO .398 13.20 13.438 100.04
R/U 192MM .664 13.50 13.710 97.22
 
WIN Walter Niccoli P242P Windsor CO .068 13.40 13.414 102.88
R/U John Tooker B271AA Aurora CO .224 13.13 13.070 106.82
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .013 11.92 12.018 107.16
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271T Littleton CO .021 13.31 13.435 94.54
 
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .161 13.40 13.646 87.31
R/U Michael Shelswell B970Y Sheridan CO .426 12.00 13.236 111.97
 
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .003 10.82 10.927 127.65
R/U Bill Lewis B267GG Bennett CO .104 12.90 12.940 105.46
 
WIN Shawn Smith B645BB Thornton CO .658 10.71 33.367 32.10
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .131 13.91 14.068 102.29
R/U 28Y .499 13.80 14.230 99.83
 
WIN 253WW .172 13.00 13.042 107.81
R/U James Malmgren B665AA Littleton CO .354 12.90 13.207 106.77
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>