Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/05/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Danny Smith B953A Morrison CO .063 12.25 12.714 92.30
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546D Henderson CO .060 13.31 14.418 95.27
 
WIN Henry Helming B101AA Lakewood CO .043 12.65 12.768 95.32
R/U Gary Hoffa B184P Berthoud CO .099 13.70 13.776 97.16
 
WIN Gary Beckmann P426P Loveland CO .249 12.05 15.483 86.79
R/U 41D -.164 12.88 13.064 105.92
 
WIN Chris Baldwin P742D Northglenn CO .108 13.13 13.036 102.38
R/U John Hoy P226L Arvada CO -.136 13.95 13.921 104.38
 
WIN Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO .025 13.60 13.575 98.31
R/U Arik Frost B126D Alma CO .073 12.55 12.489 103.75
 
WIN Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .092 11.21 11.248 122.39
R/U Ed Teemley B893D Arvada CO .023 12.60 12.740 106.77
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343AA Keenesburg CO .103 13.99 14.776 91.34
R/U Curtis Smith P254BB Brighton CO -.016 10.94 11.170 129.35
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703C Thornton CO .015 11.68 11.794 93.71
R/U Tony Mariano B129BB Strasburg CO .148 13.19 13.484 107.39
 
WIN Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .003 13.65 13.637 97.76
R/U Bruce Bieber B275A Black Hawk CO -.034 12.26 12.330 110.15
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .024 12.73 12.731 106.67
R/U Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .018 11.93 11.974 111.76
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .074 11.89 11.900 112.44
R/U Tom Wagner B260W Aurora CO .054 12.95 12.997 107.32
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .015 12.12 12.233 100.88
R/U Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .113 13.87 13.915 104.57
 
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .150 12.03 12.135 111.66
R/U Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .149 10.50 10.472 131.64
 
WIN Ted Gooding Jr B714K Golden CO .040 12.51 12.525 97.47
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .223 11.97 12.007 112.95
 
WIN Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .090 11.10 11.087 120.05
R/U Steve Drake P154C Windsor CO .186 12.15 12.086 112.17
 
WIN Tom Swartwood 5598A Lakewood CO .105 13.93 13.932 94.91
R/U Matt DeBello P802AA Littleton CO .063 11.46 11.510 118.81
 
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Denver CO .497 11.45 11.533 119.33
R/U Mike Cronk B333Y Castle Rock CO .082 11.70 12.885 119.89
 
WIN David Zinke A536C Arvada CO .098 12.78 12.765 104.41
R/U Morgan Bell B392Y Castle Rock CO -.250 12.80 12.636 112.66
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173C Aurora CO .036 10.50 10.537 128.47
R/U Randy Cleghorn P271T Littleton CO .068 13.61 13.576 100.22
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208A Northglenn CO .131 11.15 11.252 106.45
R/U 211MM .238 12.69 12.828 103.65
 
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .160 13.67 13.648 98.57
R/U Aaron Jones B964MM Lochbuie CO -.188 12.41 12.594 110.21
 
WIN Kasey Johnson B945MM Westminster CO .154 13.64 13.641 99.41
R/U Jim Kirtley B951C Loveland CO .088 12.20 12.350 104.06
 
WIN 193MM .010 13.62 13.601 97.64
R/U John Becay B187GG Aurora CO .145 12.44 12.373 109.31
 
WIN Andrew Lawley B494FF Westminster CO .497 13.25 13.237 103.83
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>