Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/02/2013 Race Results For
Corvette Conn. Top Street
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Shawn Smith B645BB Thornton CO .008 10.90 11.030 122.20
R/U Mark Tokach B688GG Littleton CO .148 13.40 13.541 102.01
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546D Henderson CO .011 13.46 13.414 102.41
R/U Matt Crist B165G Lakewood CO .000 13.95 13.859 90.97
 
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .030 12.85 12.861 106.25
R/U Arik Frost B126D Alma CO .023 12.45 12.485 106.03
 
WIN Jackie Asti B822D Henderson CO .100 13.22 13.162 106.12
R/U Mike Cronk B333Y Castle Rock CO .036 11.90 11.792 114.10
 
WIN 91D .307 13.70 13.718 94.47
R/U Chantale Beale B218NK Evans CO .207 12.70 12.892 109.82
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108C Littleton CO .041 10.95 10.991 126.13
R/U Nate Larson P151K Littleton CO -.004 13.62 13.611 100.08
 
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .168 13.05 13.151 93.76
R/U Walt Gass B188Y Westminster CO .166 12.20 12.021 107.28
 
WIN Garth Lenberg B674CC Longmont CO .217 11.55 11.615 121.98
R/U Morgan Bell B392Y Castle Rock CO -.028 12.60 12.498 113.66
 
WIN 569HK -.048 10.85 10.890 123.41
R/U Allen Zearing B850CC Castle Pines CO -.028 13.70 13.852 103.32
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893D Arvada CO .096 12.65 12.690 105.50
R/U Jeff James B124A Morrison CO .183 12.02 12.090 111.35
 
WIN Aaron Blair B981Y Aurora CO .075 13.80 13.796 100.64
R/U Rick Mann B766AA Littleton CO .079 11.23 11.202 121.99
 
WIN Andrew Lawley B494FF Westminster CO .183 13.00 13.542 102.07
R/U Lee Smith X514I Denver CO -.019 11.35 12.812 75.26
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO -.048 11.97 11.985 112.04
R/U Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO -.191 13.77 13.863 105.76
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .078 12.08 12.096 112.95
R/U Dustin Travis B290G Denver CO -.015 12.16 12.205 112.64
 
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .183 12.68 12.678 106.90
R/U Don Thordsen B908A Denver CO .156 11.85 11.835 107.83
 
WIN Tim Frei B495A Longmont CO .032 12.52 12.565 103.43
R/U Brad Soelberg B608N Lakewood CO .111 11.05 11.094 123.53
 
WIN Jeff Sipes B170C Lakewood CO .049 11.98 12.004 105.48
R/U Allen Pugh B208A Northglenn CO .162 11.08 11.062 122.14
 
WIN John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .057 13.30 13.395 99.63
R/U Jon Holdman B402N Wheat Ridge CO .193 12.26 12.223 112.93
 
WIN Paul Braun B663K Conifer CO .038 12.81 12.830 105.81
R/U Bruce Flossic B177L Englewood CO .207 12.28 12.298 122.86
 
WIN Scott Main B277N Englewood CO .015 10.69 10.778 121.23
R/U 205AA .080 10.69 10.743 116.41
 
WIN Frank Agazio B413M Commerce City CO .141 11.54 11.640 105.30
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .106 13.90 14.076 96.78
 
WIN Walter Niccoli P242P Windsor CO .029 13.65 14.203 92.49
R/U 216WW .868 13.70 13.581 101.32
 
WIN Danny Mayberry B791M Littleton CO .041 13.53 13.589 106.49
R/U James Malmgren B665AA Littleton CO .172 13.13 13.111 107.33
 
WIN John Muhr D512G Littleton CO .069 12.99 13.033 103.51
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>