Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/17/2013 Race Results For
DOT
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .017 14.02 14.066 93.01
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .039 14.34 14.396 96.69
 
WIN Jackie Asti B822 Henderson CO .041 13.19 13.239 106.38
R/U DANNY OENES 18 THORNTON CO .015 12.97 13.094 93.27
 
WIN Chris Major 5032 Parker CO .051 9.90 9.983 124.74
R/U Scott Campbell B349 Thornton CO .204 11.55 11.621 113.16
 
WIN TOM HERMAN 181 HUDSON CO .107 11.69 11.719 116.15
R/U Nicole McIntosh B185X Greeley CO .153 11.75 11.733 110.19
 
WIN JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .041 12.66 12.669 106.24
R/U WADE SWINGLE 241 COMMERCE CITY CO .135 14.13 14.002 103.69
 
WIN ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .077 11.62 11.683 105.36
R/U LARRY HANSEN 302 BENNETT CO .118 16.32 16.376 87.74
 
WIN JERICHO LUJAN 204 FT COLLINS CO .217 15.02 15.039 93.75
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .213 14.30 14.457 93.02
 
WIN Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .446 12.92 12.941 100.50
R/U Walt Gass B188 Westminster CO .315 12.05 12.239 111.26
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .010 11.38 11.406 104.93
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .022 13.72 13.698 98.98
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .057 14.88 15.017 81.66
R/U CARLOS OLIVAS 256 DENVER CO .194 12.32 12.404 112.19
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .024 12.88 12.935 105.31
R/U Matthew Heideman P333 Keenesburg CO .103 14.78 14.695 93.69
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .098 13.44 13.464 104.55
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .061 14.38 14.459 102.73
 
WIN Randy Cleghorn P271 Littleton CO .129 11.68 11.800 113.01
R/U RYAN KAMADA 146 GREELEY CO .091 14.65 14.643 86.73
 
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .100 12.58 12.719 99.57
R/U RYAN ALBRIGHT N 195 .012 13.67 13.996 97.71
 
WIN Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .051 12.21 12.186 109.58
R/U Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO -.005 14.60 14.718 92.69
 
WIN Jack McClellan B625 Gilcrest CO .129 13.52 13.564 108.74
R/U Ted Gooding Jr B714 Golden CO .156 12.55 12.587 106.00
 
WIN ALLAN RAY P266 Littleton CO .045 14.84 14.877 87.55
R/U Linda McClellan B623 Gilcrest CO .170 11.80 11.795 114.53
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .126 13.65 13.828 88.80
R/U Michael Shelswell B970 Sheridan CO .304 11.90 12.637 120.35
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .016 14.57 14.577 97.22
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO -.011 14.11 14.110 102.07
 
WIN COREY GREER 155 FIRESTONE CO .008 11.70 11.771 116.10
R/U THOMAS GRAFF 136 LAKEWOOD CO -.063 10.30 10.420 132.09
 
WIN Rich Lenhart C565 Denver CO .057 10.09 10.171 119.54
R/U Matt DeBello P802 Littleton CO .080 11.56 12.577 113.24
 
WIN John Tooker B271 Aurora CO .156 13.08 13.156 106.56
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO -.022 15.49 15.507 89.76
 
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.010 13.03 13.075 102.56
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>