Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/17/2013 Race Results For
DRIVEDURACELL.COM B/1
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN LARRY RICHARDSON 5183 ALAMOSA CO .023 8.15 8.172 158.59
R/U Troy Grant 5452 Golden CO .056 11.50 11.478 129.97
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .018 11.84 11.845 111.48
R/U Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .028 7.76 7.773 173.32
 
WIN Brandy Cruickshank 567V Littleton CO .010 9.19 9.200 148.14
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO -.027 9.50 9.490 148.61
 
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .007 8.04 8.039 161.85
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .012 8.04 8.014 164.05
 
WIN Randy Cruickshank 566V Littleton CO .009 7.73 7.829 153.35
R/U BRANDON UMBERGER 500U GRAND JCT CO .149 8.81 8.841 149.07
 
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .021 8.52 8.522 158.35
R/U Steve Hernandez B898 Brighton CO .017 11.97 11.985 110.73
 
WIN Bri/AJ Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .020 7.65 7.700 167.41
R/U Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO -.015 9.36 9.416 144.10
 
WIN DOUG GIRADO 563G PUEBLO WEST CO .092 9.39 9.427 143.11
R/U R. Wilson/C. Woolverton 5745 Colorado Springs CO .008 7.81 7.968 152.99
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .024 8.79 8.796 155.90
R/U Wayde Samuel 5739 Morrison CO .043 9.29 9.307 137.88
 
WIN Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO .093 11.50
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO -.008 9.07 9.073 149.91
 
WIN JOHN DEXTER 551 LAKEWOOD CO .010 8.35 8.386 151.75
R/U TOM BOELTER 517T PUEBLO WEST CO .024 9.75 9.792 135.80
 
WIN Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .011 7.94 7.958 161.90
R/U GARY YOUNGBLOOD 5671 CANON CITY CO .008 8.02 8.127 167.93
 
WIN JOHN BLACK Z532 PUEBLO WEST CO .020 11.84 11.843 111.01
R/U C. Mack/J. Dexter 5518 Westminster CO .007 9.52 9.509 139.60
 
WIN CLINTON FOSSCECO 588F PUEBLO WEST CO .012 9.67 9.733 129.59
R/U HANK PRAMOV 7082 ARVADA CO .032 10.54 10.495 133.09
 
WIN John Bianco 555 Golden CO .006 9.27 9.273 147.58
R/U Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .025 8.42 8.456 151.83
 
WIN Kris Whitfield 542 Littleton CO .010 10.46 10.453 156.41
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .063 7.85 7.805 169.72
 
WIN Steve Whitfield 5612 Littleton CO .027 7.81 7.963 138.09
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO 17.297 10.69
 
WIN Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .032 8.11 8.206 139.39
R/U Ryan Stifflear 592 Lakewood CO .030 9.90 14.797 81.74
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .010 8.03 8.161 139.13
R/U JOSEPH LUJAN 205 FT COLLINS CO .092 11.50 11.808 116.86
 
WIN Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .036 8.22 8.287 163.65
R/U BILL STUBER 5096 PEYTON CO 8.22
 
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .013 9.06 8.991 147.04
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>