Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/18/2013 Race Results For
E.T. CLASS NOF&T
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN GARY PFEIFF 5842 OLNEY SPRINGS CO .085 8.58 8.573 158.56
R/U SHAWN GARCIA G531 GRAND JCT. CO -.371 11.16 11.168 118.94
 
WIN KEITH EICHINGER U546 WESTMINSTER CO .103 11.45 11.560 115.30
R/U Mark Goulette 504G Morrison CO LB3A 8.55 8.523 161.27
 
WIN Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .078 9.81 9.732 133.57
R/U Rick Cruickshank B223 Highlands Ranch CO -.029 10.23 10.330 134.56
 
WIN Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .051 9.35 9.397 143.19
R/U SCOTT TANNER 550 STERLING CO .125 10.04 10.039 140.12
 
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .010 11.52 11.917 115.01
R/U Chad Babcock A515 Englewood CO LB3A 10.43 10.429 130.12
 
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .045 9.78 9.762 138.07
R/U Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO -.005 9.41 9.452 134.22
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .067 12.53 12.592 102.41
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .050 12.09 12.269 113.62
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .014 11.78 11.855 111.85
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .063 14.36 14.419 92.57
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .060 10.00 10.012 136.18
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .082 10.89 10.881 120.70
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .037 15.59 15.607 81.98
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .129 13.20 13.321 101.67
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .090 11.03 11.079 115.38
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .241 10.88 10.919 124.18
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .080 12.25 12.286 108.32
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.013 10.54 10.518 126.57
 
WIN Shane Horan A510 Littleton CO .034 14.76 14.778 96.05
R/U TIM FREI 637 LONGMONT CO .055 12.74 12.741 107.15
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .006 11.77 11.774 113.39
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .015 16.91 16.884 75.14
 
WIN Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .031 13.17 13.176 98.51
R/U TODD MORSE 553T LITTLETON CO .067 10.74 10.722 123.51
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .058 11.81 11.828 111.19
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .015 11.04 11.205 125.86
 
WIN ROB WARE 570W LOVELAND CO .162 10.17 10.169 132.80
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.002 10.36 10.423 128.47
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .030 10.72 10.694 125.74
R/U David Zinke P340 Arvada CO -.030 13.62 13.651 100.17
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .097 13.48 13.507 99.80
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>