Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/08/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .063 11.74 11.775 113.49
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .043 11.39 11.450 116.28
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .035 10.94 10.949 115.12
R/U Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO .171 10.90 10.863 125.01
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .059 13.62 13.623 92.49
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .120 14.93 15.066 83.45
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .107 11.51 11.555 114.46
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .019 14.74 14.874 95.06
 
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .027 10.40 10.422 126.48
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .043 12.56 12.588 103.40
 
WIN ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .020 11.42 11.432 113.54
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .060 11.01 11.030 121.62
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .000 11.73 11.717 114.16
R/U Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO -.007 11.26 11.331 119.60
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .032 15.38 15.449 91.54
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .073 10.63 10.679 122.26
 
WIN Nick Johanns B725 Franktown CO .063 10.63 10.724 126.30
R/U Scott Turan T571 Granby CO -.028 8.89 8.952 153.09
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .020 11.95 11.951 110.79
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .018 10.42 10.441 125.95
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .057 10.84 11.656 86.44
R/U Danny Bender B200 Lakewood CO .007 11.32 13.212 81.37
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .016 10.30 10.417 116.36
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .180 14.05 14.251 95.28
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .028 10.98 10.962 120.94
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.008 10.48 10.470 129.31
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .027 12.20 12.222 111.39
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO -.135 11.32 11.299 114.30
 
WIN Carey Hosterman P172 Loveland CO .027 11.22 11.318 120.07
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .103 12.95 12.927 104.42
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .106 13.69 13.728 98.02
R/U Kyle Tripp/J Trammell 5357 Golden CO -.047 13.14 13.239 97.47
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .007 12.36 12.385 108.04
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .002 10.65 10.696 120.28
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .097 12.14 12.166 110.36
R/U Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .127 11.83 11.811 111.94
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .155 12.89 12.920 103.66
R/U Victoria Lockwood B605 Littleton CO .348 12.85 13.069 107.91
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .064 10.63 10.605 117.46
R/U Tyler Brayton B283X Littleton CO .029 11.40 11.358 115.61
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>