Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/28/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .033 15.19 15.224 93.48
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .009 11.14 11.203 106.22
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .118 12.63 12.641 105.32
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .020 10.39 10.391 130.45
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .024 12.35 12.374 107.49
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .011 10.56 10.597 119.51
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .110 10.36 10.379 129.73
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .038 11.37 11.371 116.60
R/U Mike Stebing B213 Longmont CO .155 9.42 9.425 132.31
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .014 11.02 11.012 120.79
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO -.024 10.32 10.321 127.37
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .052 13.38 13.407 91.63
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .108 13.60 13.593 100.34
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .063 12.04 12.039 112.32
R/U Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .067 10.60 10.571 125.75
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .001 13.71 13.711 93.23
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .071 12.08 12.035 112.09
 
WIN Kiel Henderson B640 Colorado Springs CO .046 10.68 10.747 121.04
R/U Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .190 11.77 11.686 116.26
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.032 10.52 10.527 126.03
R/U 286 -.221 12.10 12.257 109.75
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .087 9.56 9.575 137.58
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .101 11.09 11.088 121.21
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .010 10.17 10.156 133.67
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.013 14.06 14.072 96.68
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .055 10.86 10.846 120.05
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .096 10.33 10.255 130.63
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .056 12.56 12.545 97.61
R/U John Porter B374 Bailey CO .142 11.67 11.580 118.79
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .016 12.16 12.205 109.21
R/U John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .030 10.36 10.441 129.94
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .041 10.58 10.614 110.42
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .054 11.87 11.836 112.47
 
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .036 14.81 14.823 85.64
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .155 11.63 11.587 116.70
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>