Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/13/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix PRO E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .031 12.90 12.891 103.79
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO -.008 11.15 11.143 120.47
 
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .008 11.25 11.422 116.97
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .098 13.63 13.621 97.06
 
WIN JEFF PETERSEN 440 THORNTON CO .629 14.10 14.288 86.33
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO -.014 11.09 11.133 122.50
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .034 13.57 13.672 98.31
R/U John Ryan B175 Denver CO .024 11.76 11.898 112.81
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .058 15.01 14.937 90.44
R/U Ted Alegria 5015 Bennett CO -.007 8.35 8.373 167.49
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .027 11.56 11.575 115.22
R/U John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .050 10.98 10.985 120.79
 
WIN Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .200 11.65 11.791 114.67
R/U Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .316 9.53 9.584 142.72
 
WIN Kody Huisken P181 Lakewood CO .070 14.64 14.731 82.72
R/U Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .023 12.55 13.046 105.41
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .075 14.17 14.184 87.34
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .107 12.00 12.060 108.95
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .113 11.50 11.539 110.21
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .025 13.98 14.171 93.45
 
WIN Tim Steenson B752 Highlands Ranch CO .049 14.52 14.545 94.14
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO -.045 12.95 12.976 102.50
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .075 10.50 10.488 125.03
R/U BURT LUSK 485 MORRISON CO .030 13.17 13.111 103.67
 
WIN Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .007 12.52 12.551 107.04
R/U Nick Maloley B880 Northglenn CO -.019 9.73 9.747 136.25
 
WIN Kent Blythe B954 Longmont CO .138 12.08 12.071 113.77
R/U Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO -.011 15.30 15.500 88.14
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .154 14.45 14.461 98.08
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO -.013 12.49 12.506 104.31
 
WIN MICHAEL GADAROWSKI 354 LAKEWOOD CO .108 14.57 14.458 90.04
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO -.013 14.07 14.087 97.08
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .111 13.29 13.300 100.14
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .068 10.92 11.015 115.88
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.012 10.30 10.284 130.14
R/U Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO -.052 11.20 11.210 119.72
 
WIN S. Mack/M. Gadarowski B957 Lakewood CO .117 12.24 12.285 114.36
R/U Jeff Gardner B418 Centennial CO .077 10.60 10.576 131.90
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .087 10.34 10.369 126.30
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO -.032 10.93 10.960 121.89
 
WIN ROBERT STOECKLIN Y525 LOCHBUIE CO .075 11.32 11.334 113.63
R/U Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .071 10.99 11.045 122.06
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .075 14.06 14.065 95.69
R/U Adam Dorey B955 Morrison CO .085 12.44 12.467 105.25
 
WIN Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .031 10.59 10.602 125.29
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO -.014 10.86 10.927 109.01
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .025 12.07 12.081 105.65
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .055 15.25 15.277 91.37
 
WIN ZACH HICKS 502H LOVELAND CO .055 11.09 11.130 119.15
R/U Kaitlyn/John Tripp K5333 Golden CO .029 12.95 12.932 102.88
 
WIN DAVID BIGBEY 5281 CASTLE ROCK CO .013 10.85 10.851 125.11
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .005 10.54 10.552 124.18
 
WIN ED BOWERSOX 965 DENVER CO .110 13.46 13.503 103.34
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.021 10.48 10.548 126.18
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .095 10.85 10.868 111.19
R/U JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .137 12.58 12.600 107.03
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .037 13.60 13.669 98.37
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO -.008 11.04 11.081 123.51
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .051 12.07 12.082 109.84
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .062 14.49 14.488 94.51
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .027 10.63 10.645 116.15
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .055 11.15 11.164 117.99
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .023 10.48 10.502 124.41
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .046 10.60 10.595 126.48
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .018 10.39 10.416 125.49
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .098 10.56 10.619 124.67
 
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .023 14.94 15.135 80.95
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .297 11.60 11.663 115.16
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .052 11.74 11.779 114.84
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO -.139 12.17 12.212 109.11
 
WIN TODD SMITH P540 PUEBLO WEST CO .056 11.34 11.499 118.74
R/U Robin McAnally 5526 Centennial CO -.069 9.80 10.398 98.94
 
WIN ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .085 11.62 11.685 110.72
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .222 12.57 12.613 105.41
 
WIN Arik DeVelder/K Tripp E503 Arvada CO .038 11.72 11.761 106.66
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .100 14.03 14.046 99.30
 
WIN Robert Hollis B241 Arvada CO .073 11.21 11.206 118.60
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO -.085 10.35 10.401 129.45
 
WIN Susan Tubutis 590T Littleton CO .005 15.24 15.273 86.83
R/U Zach Eldred B257 Aurora CO .122 10.44 10.810 127.07
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .065 11.87 11.879 111.81
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO -.013 12.65 12.654 104.53
 
WIN Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO .058 11.80 11.822 112.01
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .056 11.87 11.867 110.10
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .057 13.29 13.343 103.80
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .238 11.09 11.073 120.64
 
WIN Roy Anderson B661 Englewood CO .016 12.11 12.098 108.34
R/U Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .123 11.46 11.448 104.36
 
WIN Scott Main B277 Englewood CO .036 10.95 10.982 111.23
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .028 11.36 11.424 113.04
 
WIN Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.192 11.18 11.341 117.87
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO -.011 13.10 13.083 101.99
 
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .014 11.14 11.215 119.81
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .077 10.62 10.692 124.57
 
WIN John Dexter 5518 Morrison CO .067 10.46 10.452 124.16
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .036 13.24 13.189 101.77
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .042 12.32 12.302 107.87
R/U Dave Rose B182 Cheyenne WY -.037 14.79 14.727 96.09
 
WIN Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .027 15.29 15.378 90.24
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .093 10.85 10.888 119.41
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .043 10.15 10.171 131.92
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO -.008 11.95 11.941 111.42
 
WIN Shelley & Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .023 11.66 11.659 115.72
R/U Ted Gooding Jr. B714 Golden CO .034 12.40 12.361 106.72
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .039 10.45 10.484 120.41
R/U Nick Taylor Z564 Littleton CO .053 11.22 11.118 121.08
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .025 13.80 13.798 103.10
R/U NICK CARESTIA X504 Canon City CO .099 10.77 10.765 123.00
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .014 10.54 10.620 113.16
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .128 13.42 13.466 99.68
 
WIN Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .065 10.69 10.720 126.20
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO -.008 10.40 10.469 128.43
 
WIN MIKE SCHILLEREFF 5433 LITTLETON CO .055 10.95 11.021 122.21
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .034 10.33 10.520 129.23
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .037 13.34 13.354 99.91
R/U ERIC MAINES 352 SILVER PLUME CO -.057 11.63 11.668 115.49
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .031 11.27 11.267 115.89
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .051 10.61 10.583 124.45
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .159 12.44 12.587 99.85
R/U David Busha B227 Ft Lupton CO .442 13.06 12.984 103.07
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .004 12.87 12.892 105.73
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .047 11.46 11.472 117.08
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>