Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

10/06/2013 Race Results For
Grand Prix SUPER PRO
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Sean Misner X503 Loveland CO -.012 8.52 8.516 157.06
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN SCOTT WALZ 5174 ENGLEWOOD CO .005 8.06 8.387 135.80
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .320 9.36 9.491 145.89
 
WIN Rick Owens B450 Littleton CO .024 10.31 10.314 132.66
R/U Eric Georges 538 Highlands Ranch CO .016 8.11 8.158 164.45
 
WIN Ken Diethert 5546 Parker CO .016 10.50 10.546 139.57
R/U Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .098 11.50 11.517 130.09
 
WIN Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .081 8.70 8.746 160.02
R/U Glenn Collins P117 Littleton CO .047 10.72 10.684 123.89
 
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Arvada CO .020 9.00 9.034 150.78
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO LB3A 7.96 7.961 168.16
 
WIN A. Chioda/S. Hyre 5620 Frederick CO .067 7.65 7.798 162.39
R/U Dave Keberlein 5018 Fort Lupton CO .194 11.17 11.238 118.67
 
WIN SHANE HEUPEL 5024 CASTLE ROCK CO .026 9.59 9.622 137.36
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .171 10.85 10.873 122.89
 
WIN Rudy Fife MX5204 Lakewood CO .138 9.58 9.504 131.73
R/U Greg Christensen 5802 Strasburg CO -.009 7.71 7.690 174.87
 
WIN Leland Sykes MX563 Denver CO .039 9.30 9.342 136.87
R/U Randy Kippes B451 Bailey CO .011 10.34 10.416 130.05
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .054 10.49 10.510 125.33
R/U Robert "Chuck" Hardeman 5401 Aurora CO .010 9.48 9.564 131.50
 
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .004 9.50 9.517 141.36
R/U Beau Drexler E533 Lakewood CO .023 9.08 9.109 142.94
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .022 11.80 11.836 113.38
R/U Amber Kosko K525 Thornton CO .136 8.46 8.490 157.80
 
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .022 11.23 11.242 111.08
R/U Loren Kerstiens 559L Littleton CO .093 8.43 8.466 154.58
 
WIN Kevin Denison B619 Englewood CO .007 10.75 10.763 126.00
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO -.003 8.73 8.724 155.35
 
WIN Jeff Shockey B499 Lakewood CO .046 10.45 10.485 132.10
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .029 10.87 10.924 117.12
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .072 12.38 12.395 104.24
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .214 9.20 9.285 145.14
 
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .032 9.20 9.189 134.86
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .063 9.96 9.935 134.97
 
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .029 10.56 10.575 126.66
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO -.015 8.58 8.569 156.34
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .007 8.00 8.019 157.71
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .004 8.52 8.544 154.65
 
WIN Rich Waters/S. Putney 5214 Lakewood CO .024 9.36 9.363 144.95
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .014 11.56 11.534 110.96
 
WIN Lennie Ford 5656 Lafayette CO .011 9.25 9.273 144.21
R/U Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .056 9.70 9.698 139.14
 
WIN Charles Crawford Z507 Brighton CO .051 10.03 10.085 133.47
R/U Ed Sawyer III B112 Littleton CO -.101 10.30 10.351 130.91
 
WIN David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .031 8.76 8.783 145.33
R/U Nick Johanns B725 Franktown CO .104 10.66 10.704 120.83
 
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .023 7.51 7.518 177.28
R/U Michael Condon B613 Aurora CO .008 10.45 10.482 125.46
 
WIN Dan Bain 5670 Conifer CO .010 11.18 11.405 96.89
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .055 9.73
 
WIN Donnie Overholt 5179X Brighton CO .007 8.55 8.564 155.36
R/U Mark Faber 5300 Bennett CO .021 7.33 7.301 165.88
 
WIN Bri/AJ/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .045 7.53 7.549 177.79
R/U DAVID BIGBEY 5281 CASTLE ROCK CO -.002 11.50 11.424 124.90
 
WIN Wayde Samuel/S Bandimere 5739 Morrison CO .025 8.29 8.371 160.61
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.009 10.04 10.034 141.80
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>