Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/26/2013 Race Results For
Jr. Dragster (13-17)
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Carmina Zinanti 5312 Denver CO .182 8.04 8.034 79.78
R/U Chynna Candlin 5306 Silver Plume CO .104 8.02 7.990 81.78
 
WIN Carson Combs 5003 Brighton CO .098 8.30 8.569 78.74
R/U Antoinette Krenning 5260 Cheyenne WY .317 8.20 8.291 80.08
 
WIN Laci Willams 5095 Westminster CO .569 7.90
R/U Kylee Beers 5187 Loveland CO -.003 7.96 7.988 80.76
 
WIN Sierra Gartner 5901 Wellington CO .023 7.90 7.914 82.64
R/U Andrew Thorpe 5242 Brighton CO -.039 7.90 7.960 82.37
 
WIN Sebastian Vennard 5024 Castle Rock CO .084 8.15 8.259 80.76
R/U Mitchell Pennetta 5034 Centennial CO -.015 8.00 8.043 81.29
 
WIN Celina Wilkerson 5289 Lakewood CO .092 7.93 8.009 82.18
R/U Richelle DeYoung 5454 Littleton CO .021 7.98 7.979 82.95
 
WIN Conner Chen 5403 Westminster CO .026 9.16 9.228 70.31
R/U Alexis Boisseaux 585 Littleton CO .104 7.90 7.961 83.45
 
WIN Cruise Worthley 5389 Lakewood CO .186 7.90 7.869 83.26
R/U Alex Spraker 5258 Cheyenne WY .066 8.15 8.104 81.50
 
WIN Kasey Carlon 5233 Calhan CO .052 7.93 7.966 82.36
R/U Ethan Muir 5209 Brighton CO -.024 8.85 8.959 73.01
 
WIN Daniel Hensel 524 Thornton CO .046 8.62 8.689 70.93
R/U Nicole Pennetta 586 Centennial CO .155 7.96 7.964 81.98
 
WIN Rheanna Goscha 5555 Berthoud CO .049 7.91 7.951 81.96
R/U Breanna Johnson 5174 Arvada CO .083 7.90 7.926 82.71
 
WIN Ryan Chaplin 5373 Brighton CO .104 8.21 8.246 78.83
R/U Victoria Flores 528 Littleton CO -.012 7.95 8.034 80.16
 
WIN Carina Wilkerson 555 Lakewood CO .048 7.93 7.963 81.92
R/U Hunter Worthley 5506 Lakewood CO .126 7.91 7.974 83.19
 
WIN Jarrett Crezee 552 Littleton CO .066 7.95 7.952 82.64
R/U Kyler Hergemueller 5588 Brighton CO -.003 7.91 7.948 82.52
 
WIN Joe Harless 5048 Colorado Springs CO .125 8.11 8.098 80.12
R/U Blake Johnson 564 Arvada CO -.008 7.90 7.892 82.50
 
WIN Connor Schneider 5257 Littleton CO .153 8.04 8.114 78.83
R/U JESSIKA KAGARISE 5213 LAKEWOOD CO .149 9.19 9.338 69.53
 
WIN Cynthia Gartner 5999 Wellington CO .004 7.91 7.915 82.78
R/U JOSIAH NAVA 5009 PUEBLO CO -.010 8.53 8.540 75.68
 
WIN Jeremy Romero 5207 Littleton CO .001 8.67 8.613 75.10
R/U Nicholas Contreas 5125 Pueblo CO 8.67
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>