Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/26/2013 Race Results For
Jr. Dragster Consolation
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Seri Williams 5027 Westminster CO .087 13.12 13.133 49.89
R/U Samantha Biesemeier 5013 Denver CO .164 13.00 13.069 49.21
 
WIN Isabella Paswaters 535 Northglenn CO .263 16.54 16.535 35.50
R/U Louie Ficco 5994 Wheat Ridge CO .093 13.11 13.089 49.66
 
WIN Solidea Ficco 5905 Wheat Ridge CO -.002 13.10 13.116 50.17
R/U Cali Neff 5244 Westminster CO -.215 12.95 12.899 50.86
 
WIN Jagr Anderson 5510 Brighton CO .059 8.99 9.009 77.78
R/U Josie Muir 5409 Brighton CO .230 8.93 8.954 72.00
 
WIN Kamron Whitfield 5266 Littleton CO .122 9.22 9.223 70.85
R/U Elijah Merritt 5232 Thornton CO .208 9.72 9.828 71.32
 
WIN Richelle DeYoung 5454 Littleton CO .116 7.98 8.024 81.82
R/U Chynna Candlin 5306 Silver Plume CO .293 7.98 8.074 81.29
 
WIN Dylan Sipes 567 Lakewood CO .221 9.00 8.984 74.66
R/U Ronin Gabaldon 5606 Greeley CO .306 13.50 13.414 49.76
 
WIN Andrew Thorpe 5242 Brighton CO .244 7.94 7.942 82.60
R/U Dalton Sipes 550 Wellington CO .162 8.92 9.029 68.22
 
WIN Ethan Muir 5209 Brighton CO .067 8.94 8.951 70.52
R/U Skylar Olson 5115 Arvada CO .242 9.10 9.076 72.69
 
WIN Julia Ware 556 Loveland CO .055 8.96 8.963 73.36
R/U JESSIKA KAGARISE 5213 LAKEWOOD CO .062 9.26 9.247 70.33
 
WIN Antoinette Krenning 5260 Cheyenne WY .180 8.26 8.565 77.47
R/U THERESA CONTRERAS 5218 PUEBLO CO .113 9.52 8.793 73.48
 
WIN Trevor Bolton 579 Lakewood CO .064 9.06 9.090 71.73
R/U Blake Johnson 564 Arvada CO -.035 7.90 7.913 82.63
 
WIN Jenna Ficco 5140 Wheat Ridge CO -.022 8.94 8.959 72.41
R/U JOSIAH NAVA 5009 PUEBLO CO 8.53
 
WIN Kylie St Clair 5202 Thornton CO .579 12.90 13.536 51.29
R/U Race Navant 5251 Morrison CO .046 8.90 8.786 76.59
 
WIN Nicole Pennetta 586 Centennial CO .046 7.96 7.965 80.13
R/U Kylee Beers 5187 Loveland CO .141 7.96 7.922 82.33
 
WIN Alex Spraker 5258 Cheyenne WY .046 8.08 8.193 80.59
R/U SINGLE
 
WIN Mitchell Pennetta 5034 Centennial CO .123 8.04 8.056 80.41
R/U Kyler Hergemueller 5588 Brighton CO .119 7.93 7.978 82.23
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>