Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/02/2013 Race Results For
MOPAR STREET ELIMINATOR
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 141 .098 18.45 18.493 76.81
R/U 147 .034 14.65 14.637 103.25
 
WIN KELLIAN STREY 58 SCOTTSBLUFF NE .173 13.76 14.242 102.56
R/U 200 .372 17.80 17.728 75.02
 
WIN 50 .156 17.50 17.752 77.51
R/U 163 .537 14.00 13.798 84.93
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .058 12.54 12.568 105.02
R/U 46 -.017 14.99 14.948 91.07
 
WIN 123 .103 14.66 14.690 92.55
R/U Matt Good B157 Littleton CO .194 15.43 15.449 91.49
 
WIN 48 .018 14.35 15.156 84.72
R/U 135 .271 15.30 15.891 89.00
 
WIN Austin "Moose" Hosterman P191 Loveland CO .080 13.74 13.792 91.33
R/U 93 .112 14.40 14.627 92.59
 
WIN Phillip Stiers P149 Lakewood CO .115 12.13 12.178 102.42
R/U Tom Wagner B260 Aurora CO .173 11.49 11.677 115.90
 
WIN DAVID NEIBERGER 170 ARVADA CO .060 15.55 15.628 87.21
R/U B130 .183 13.74 13.808 100.92
 
WIN Dominic Agazio B741 Thornton CO .039 12.34 12.420 104.18
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242 Littleton CO .171 13.05 13.016 102.38
 
WIN Phil Mocon B442 Brighton CO .024 14.36 14.370 97.36
R/U 71 .221 16.45 16.292 86.51
 
WIN Jim Sipes B345 Wellington CO .059 11.98 12.073 112.50
R/U Michael Cowan B842 Thornton CO -.019 12.70 12.637 107.03
 
WIN 60 .080 15.52 15.679 88.64
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO -.027 11.98 11.969 111.60
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B999 Littleton CO -.425 13.77 14.098 98.29
R/U Roger Kuyatt B268 Conifer CO -.027 15.55 15.539 89.22
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .040 11.08 11.153 107.34
R/U Bruce Bieber B275 Black Hawk CO .078 12.17 12.449 92.73
 
WIN Kasey Johnson B945 Westminster CO .009 13.70 13.723 97.81
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .199 11.95 11.940 113.80
 
WIN 165 .385 14.38 14.396 98.23
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .110 13.43 13.341 99.53
 
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .190 13.54 13.763 83.56
R/U 205 .243 20.80 20.976 68.07
 
WIN ANDREW HOWARD 174 COLO SPRINGS CO .126 16.35 16.383 79.99
R/U 89 .111 15.77 17.508 80.22
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .049 11.08 11.050 122.19
R/U 76 -.026 14.21 14.337 91.89
 
WIN 199 .225 17.65 17.560 80.97
R/U SCOTT CZARNOTA P708 PUEBLO WEST CO -.015 11.40 11.428 117.63
 
WIN ANTHONY HOARD 138 FT COLLINS CO .204 10.50 10.598 119.10
R/U 128 .100 11.97 12.180 117.55
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>