Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/18/2013 Race Results For
MagnaFuel Super Comp
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN JEFF STRUNK 562 WOODLAND PARK CO .039 9.50 9.503 148.46
R/U Troy Grant 5451 Golden CO -.002 9.50 9.536 163.45
 
WIN Craig Maddox 5439 Sidney NE .003 9.50 9.514 155.60
R/U Bill Percival 5467 Highlands Ranch CO .031 9.50 9.502 161.25
 
WIN AJ Percival 5468 Windsor CO .011 9.50 9.558 155.60
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .001 9.50 9.589 153.44
 
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .025 9.50 9.551 158.61
R/U Darrell Contreras 532F Pueblo CO .071 9.50 9.519 150.97
 
WIN Tina Arend 5341 Pueblo West CO .072 9.50 9.502 159.34
R/U Angie Schuster 5290 Littleton CO .055 9.50 9.495 153.20
 
WIN Lori/Gary Vang 5901 Parker CO .024 9.50 9.522 158.69
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .043 9.50 9.496 153.42
 
WIN Steve Whitfield 5612 Littleton CO .014 9.50 9.502 156.30
R/U Monte Pennetta 5534 Centennial CO .035 9.50 9.507 160.21
 
WIN Ed Cooper 541 Brighton CO .014 9.50 9.496 166.17
R/U Bri and Ashlie Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .039 9.50 9.470 168.39
 
WIN Mike Cooper 563 Brighton CO .001 9.50 9.568 152.38
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO .035 9.50 9.558 144.88
 
WIN David Hutchens 5029 Lakewood CO .005 9.50 9.519 166.37
R/U Matt Berckefeldt 511M Pueblo CO .026 9.50 9.498 160.56
 
WIN Kariann Bombard-Gieck W533 Lakewood CO .031 9.50 9.493 160.77
R/U Kami Nicoletti 5794 Lakewood CO .024 9.50 9.490 158.39
 
WIN Chris Bombard 5199 Watkins CO .060 9.50 9.491 160.71
R/U Shannon Nicoletti 5795 Lakewood CO 9.50
 
WIN Tim Parker 564 Brighton CO .036 9.50 9.558 165.97
R/U John Widmer 5303 Rifle CO .021 9.50 9.464 160.63
 
WIN RAY GROVES 5898 EVANS CO .123 9.50 9.498 156.59
R/U Brian Cutshaw C505 Greeley CO 9.50
 
WIN TODD McCANN 534 CENTENNIAL CO .013 9.50 9.490 138.98
R/U Scott Bombard C563 Watkins CO .052 9.50 9.467 158.59
 
WIN Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .037 9.50 9.569 144.95
R/U Frank Evancich 5967 Denver CO .022 9.50 9.349 158.17
 
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .018 9.50 9.610 153.60
R/U Betsy Peek 586 Sedalia CO .092 9.50 9.491 166.33
 
WIN Lindsey Cramsey 5963 Morrison CO .016 9.50 9.509 136.57
R/U Tim Allons Sr 5161 Littleton CO .027 9.50 9.522 139.89
 
WIN Richard Stevens 5813 Arvada CO .021 9.50 9.521 144.47
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .072 9.50 9.489 144.52
 
WIN Morgan Minor 5093 Idedale CO .014 9.50 9.546 169.17
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>