Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/02/2013 Race Results For
PRO MOPAR
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN SCOTT ALLEN 5141 GRAND JCT. CO .014 11.67 11.742 126.76
R/U Kenny Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .047 10.97 11.022 123.61
 
WIN Tony Carestia X504 Canon City CO .017 9.58 9.577 142.73
R/U Geoff Whyte 5515 Aurora CO -.015 10.44 10.502 127.37
 
WIN DAN NEWBOLD 505N BRIGHTON CO .009 8.66 8.707 146.75
R/U Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .004 10.64 10.777 123.94
 
WIN Naomi Flaherty F533 Denver CO .014 10.70 10.719 124.05
R/U Tim Kenner 5608 Denver CO LB3A 8.50 8.547 156.75
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .002 9.98 10.035 122.51
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .001 11.04 11.126 123.24
 
WIN ANDREW HOWARD 174 COLO SPRINGS CO .081 16.33 16.358 84.29
R/U 20 .170 10.95 11.037 124.08
 
WIN Dave Wakefield B759 Henderson CO .091 12.15 12.096 107.74
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO -.012 11.99 12.010 111.22
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .021 13.40 13.443 103.74
R/U John Ryan 591 Henderson CO .053 10.10 10.137 120.12
 
WIN 38 .154 12.40 13.285 84.32
R/U 5 .531 14.45 15.851 90.56
 
WIN CALEB MARTINEZ 190 LAKEWOOD CO .138 14.50 14.417 93.23
R/U 182 -.313 12.40 13.736 111.34
 
WIN 199 .095 17.54 17.926 73.21
R/U 39 .215 12.50 13.097 114.03
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .104 12.62 12.660 105.53
R/U 159 .056 14.30 13.542 99.20
 
WIN SCOTT CZARNOTA P708 PUEBLO WEST CO .103 11.40 11.489 105.32
R/U John ONeill B221 Aurora CO .275 10.70 11.288 122.63
 
WIN Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .014 11.05 11.731 103.64
R/U 67 .792 14.80 14.756 104.77
 
WIN Patrick Butler P195 Northglenn CO -.049 10.90 10.911 125.44
R/U 211 LB3A 12.80 13.838 106.62
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .052 11.04 11.114 117.13
R/U B730 .120 11.10 11.135 122.14
 
WIN 96 .018 11.79 11.828 111.17
R/U C542 .085 11.70 11.713 114.63
 
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .232 11.64 11.638 114.56
R/U Rick Mangham B703 Penrose CO -.094 12.14 12.285 108.76
 
WIN 18 .039 11.84 11.891 111.52
R/U 83 .102 11.70 11.693 115.84
 
WIN ANTHONY HOARD 138 FT COLLINS CO .146 10.60 10.636 107.44
R/U 124 .234 12.09 12.116 111.07
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .137 10.60 10.551 126.85
R/U Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO -.012 11.95 11.948 113.38
 
WIN Eric Dondero P217 Gypsum CO -.025 10.03 10.092 131.13
R/U Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO -.004 11.96 11.950 112.94
 
WIN RICHARD GIESEY 148 BOULDER CO .241 12.30 12.295 113.65
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>