Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .039 11.60 11.712 112.71
R/U John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .067 10.21 10.300 126.64
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .161 10.59 10.589 127.08
R/U Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO .071 12.65 12.600 108.71
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .072 10.60 10.717 113.76
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .014 11.65 11.648 110.56
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .102 12.64 12.735 95.28
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .071 11.97 12.305 112.27
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .004 10.52 10.585 115.85
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .004 11.63 11.697 114.48
 
WIN Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .061 11.11 11.087 119.75
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .117 11.20 11.125 121.81
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .038 11.28 11.293 109.11
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .142 10.59 10.604 126.82
 
WIN Cody & Debbra Parker 559 Lakewood CO .034 9.50 9.519 135.08
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .134 12.08 12.037 110.17
 
WIN Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .271 11.58 11.586 108.34
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .074 11.24 12.728 92.91
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .046 10.62 10.790 115.04
R/U John Vicino B843 Littleton CO .190 12.59 12.857 102.95
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .085 12.00 12.085 108.44
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .049 9.84 9.988 122.36
 
WIN Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .049 10.85 10.907 122.63
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .021 11.89 11.877 106.60
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .028 10.41 10.475 131.05
R/U Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .106 10.67 10.665 123.71
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .170 11.00 11.618 88.55
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .181 13.80 19.310 73.04
 
WIN Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .477 11.80 11.746 114.27
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO -.012 10.32 10.352 129.27
 
WIN Walt Gass B188 Westminster CO .026 11.85 11.853 114.12
R/U Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .032 10.32 10.424 132.37
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .016 10.77 10.849 121.01
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .062 10.47 10.557 125.35
 
WIN Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .237 11.10 11.080 122.10
R/U Chuck & Todd Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.021 11.57 11.514 115.85
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .009 10.71 10.726 127.05
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .018 11.75 11.706 114.23
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .032 13.73 13.736 86.38
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .065 11.27 11.301 117.48
 
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .142 12.45 12.416 108.05
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .077 13.21 13.161 96.89
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .030 11.10 11.283 97.05
R/U Yeng Cheng B146 Denver CO .008 11.30 13.379 95.04
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .021 10.76 10.827 125.11
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO -.006 10.67 10.728 123.33
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .098 12.88 13.011 102.63
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .083 11.69 11.854 111.81
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .128 11.46 11.654 114.29
R/U Dave Wakefield B759 Henderson CO -.032 12.58 12.627 101.77
 
WIN Lester Williams JR. 5605 Denver CO .103 11.13 11.209 118.78
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .133 9.96 10.030 135.61
 
WIN Karl Metzger SR. P210 Lakewood CO .011 10.92 10.962 121.57
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.093 10.47 10.447 127.39
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .130 10.03 10.125 132.58
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.032 10.78 10.789 121.97
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .052 10.74 10.790 122.39
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .055 10.59 10.652 121.63
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .695 13.80 14.074 90.83
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO 13.80
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .115 12.64 13.072 88.17
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .184 13.30 13.917 101.02
 
WIN Jason Schade 5678X Northglenn CO .097 10.94 11.330 112.85
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Hts CO -.010 13.74 13.739 99.40
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .083 11.72 11.809 104.40
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .206 12.45 12.470 103.86
 
WIN Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .054 10.89 10.881 123.16
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .048 10.79 10.776 119.12
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .073 10.54 10.560 127.86
R/U Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO -.056 11.00 10.696 124.59
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .094 11.02 11.041 120.75
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .144 11.40 11.390 117.53
 
WIN Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO -.030 9.80 10.461 133.12
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO -.008 13.44 13.416 103.40
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .033 12.19 12.125 111.57
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO -.021 12.91 12.981 101.92
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .120 12.87 12.841 100.23
R/U Jeff Brott N570 Lakewood CO -.002 9.50 9.544 141.37
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .062 11.80 11.778 114.67
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Firestone CO -.062 10.81 10.788 123.81
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .087 11.70 11.717 115.66
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO -.001 11.93 11.838 111.96
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .159 10.85 11.240 96.17
R/U B122 .122 13.80 14.511 97.71
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .013 10.79 10.905 118.92
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .102 12.95 12.927 103.51
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .024 13.37 13.465 99.03
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.034 11.74 11.793 111.94
 
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .039 12.20 12.402 97.99
R/U Casey Babcock P708 Morrison CO .237 11.47 11.880 115.45
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .085 11.97 12.088 107.71
R/U Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .094 11.83 11.940 107.48
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO -.022 12.59 12.765 104.71
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>