Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .024 10.60 10.619 127.50
R/U Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .093 10.88 10.882 122.20
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .037 10.67 10.669 122.57
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .056 12.67 12.542 102.02
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .126 10.63 10.734 116.72
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .249 11.50 11.544 114.09
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .024 10.77 10.796 115.29
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .073 12.02 12.029 111.22
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.005 10.55 10.540 121.00
R/U Karl Metzger SR. P210 Lakewood CO -.004 10.94 10.942 122.28
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.080 11.32 11.340 112.55
R/U Walt Gass B188 Westminster CO -.032 11.83 11.914 111.47
 
WIN Jim Laferty B647 Westminster CO .012 12.69 12.705 105.77
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .043 10.82 10.897 119.98
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .018 13.70 13.928 76.68
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .106 11.00 11.308 120.29
 
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .072 12.42 12.487 105.75
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .170 12.90 12.967 103.05
 
WIN Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .039 11.61 11.664 112.81
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .113 10.59 10.572 124.00
 
WIN Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .024 11.73 11.770 113.54
R/U Cody & Debbra Parker 559 Lakewood CO .029 9.50 9.487 136.00
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .022 10.09 10.078 133.47
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.107 11.75 11.831 105.66
 
WIN Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .001 10.89 10.930 122.58
R/U Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO -.111 9.80 9.858 137.20
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .004 13.38 13.407 99.91
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .004 12.23 12.194 109.05
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .013 10.87 10.978 117.62
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .111 10.81 10.774 123.08
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .053 10.43 10.515 129.72
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .071 11.10 11.092 114.75
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .014 12.86 12.882 102.91
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO -.040 10.78 10.823 122.06
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .078 12.01 12.283 86.85
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .016 11.71 12.990 98.64
 
WIN Jason Schade 5678X Northglenn CO .029 10.98 11.092 117.65
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .126 11.11 11.147 116.80
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .086 12.63 12.679 97.13
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .160 11.54 11.711 113.84
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .083 12.20 12.218 103.00
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .012 13.80 13.944 92.66
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .080 10.85 26.082
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO -.007 11.75 11.796 114.35
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .049 11.10 11.101 112.03
R/U Lester Williams JR. 5605 Denver CO .132 11.19 11.228 118.45
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .029 11.00 11.027 120.50
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>