Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/28/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .125 11.31 11.174 119.67
R/U Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO -.015 12.60 12.743 102.49
 
WIN A503 .109 12.25 12.109 102.84
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.014 10.66 10.642 126.70
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .066 11.07 11.175 106.80
R/U Dave Wakefield B759 Henderson CO .026 12.35 19.319 37.90
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .032 9.95 9.945 127.99
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .052 11.30 11.293 116.15
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .033 11.63 11.689 113.30
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.033 12.65 12.678 105.25
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Hts CO .059 13.80 13.808 103.71
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .022 10.57 10.648 115.17
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .053 11.87 11.889 106.66
R/U Jason Schade 5678X Northglenn CO .056 11.04 11.112 121.17
 
WIN Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .115 11.22 11.251 119.84
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .126 13.21 13.310 100.10
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .034 10.47 10.521 129.39
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .035 11.53 11.494 105.81
 
WIN Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .231 12.60 12.612 102.60
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.067 11.29 11.555 102.04
 
WIN Karl Metzger SR. P210 Lakewood CO .246 10.93 11.003 121.79
R/U Jim Lubbers A545 Gypsum CO .206 11.56 11.679 112.72
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .038 9.99 10.041 133.51
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .101 12.68 12.681 104.98
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .034 10.83 10.822 124.18
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .075 10.65 10.634 125.90
 
WIN Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .077 12.18 12.201 108.36
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .058 10.60 10.655 123.76
 
WIN Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .162 13.30 13.473 102.70
R/U Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO -.001 10.44 10.614 126.45
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .028 10.69 10.716 124.95
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .042 10.84 10.835 117.91
 
WIN Lisa Dickinson P516 Lakewood CO .036 10.49 10.510 124.16
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .028 12.95 13.025 100.94
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .079 12.08 12.389 94.21
R/U Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .081 11.20 13.200 98.87
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .075 11.63 11.655 110.39
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .047 11.69 11.772 112.62
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .141 12.95 13.101 101.88
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.029 10.78 10.850 121.26
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .008 13.78 13.988 78.05
R/U Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO .241 10.60 10.874 113.93
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .020 10.78 10.838 119.60
R/U Jim Hawkins 5375 Littleton CO .056 10.84 10.881 122.79
 
WIN Chuck & Todd Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .084 11.56 11.668 113.46
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.037 10.64 10.687 123.14
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .027 10.21 10.249 121.43
R/U Jeffrey Guernsey G500 Shawnee CO .233 12.10 12.142 106.62
 
WIN Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO .049 11.08 11.214 116.16
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .037 11.86 12.203 108.45
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .024 10.74 10.788 121.16
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .059 11.10 11.167 118.95
 
WIN Yeng Cheng B146 Denver CO .109 11.35 11.377 117.65
R/U 5281 -.006 10.98 11.036 122.10
 
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .031 12.43 12.485 104.53
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .103 11.99 12.047 110.55
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .065 11.84 11.898 111.57
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO -.001 9.55 9.617 140.80
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .022 10.47 10.467 127.14
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO -.007 11.02 11.036 118.62
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .061 13.50 13.558 101.23
R/U Joe Hawkins H525 Superior CO .014 12.51 12.632 103.67
 
WIN Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .051 10.98 11.058 115.55
R/U Casey Babcock P708 Morrison CO .039 11.35 11.473 112.92
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .091 10.91 10.804 124.26
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO -.006 10.98 11.043 117.82
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .028 13.00 13.028 101.40
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .003 12.64 12.708 102.94
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .082 10.84 10.854 121.35
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO -.012 13.80 14.025 90.12
 
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .012 12.11 12.143 105.36
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .053 11.90 11.944 112.20
 
WIN Jeff Gardner B418 Centennial CO -.136 10.67 10.892 129.12
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO -.044 13.42 13.497 97.98
 
WIN 820 .583 13.80 16.176 94.92
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO 13.80
 
WIN Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO .009 10.95 11.005 121.01
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Firestone CO .012 10.87 10.941 121.09
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .051 13.28 13.611 83.61
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .161 13.10 14.015 94.28
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .037 12.90 12.842 97.93
R/U Jeff Brott N570 Lakewood CO .179 9.68 9.595 139.30
 
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .013 10.58 10.565 126.97
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .003 12.31 12.286 109.22
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .014 11.97 11.913 109.69
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO -.098 11.17 11.231 123.95
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .063 11.97 11.974 109.84
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .030 12.41 12.358 106.19
 
WIN Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .112 11.23 11.245 118.02
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>