Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/11/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 5015 .123 9.90 11.303 80.22
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .251 13.79 17.453 81.70
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .056 11.13 11.168 111.15
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .221 10.52 10.514 128.65
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .032 10.36 10.444 132.61
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO -.076 11.40 11.634 119.26
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .033 11.63 11.629 115.04
R/U John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO -.020 10.24 10.341 130.02
 
WIN Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .004 9.50 9.495 144.71
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .055 13.30 13.288 100.73
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .091 10.88 10.890 110.45
R/U Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .132 11.55 11.580 113.98
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .017 10.54 10.662 112.68
R/U Alice Scott B340 Greeley CO .224 12.88 12.810 112.36
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .075 11.00 11.082 126.64
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .144 12.37 12.393 104.91
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .009 12.57 12.604 102.32
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .008 11.00 10.967 119.56
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .094 13.62 13.668 104.99
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .034 10.41 10.403 124.26
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .013 12.53 12.630 101.32
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .134 11.00 10.994 123.35
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .004 11.17 11.218 104.12
R/U Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .031 13.11 13.169 99.26
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .042 13.69 13.791 95.22
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .146 12.48 12.503 107.94
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .063 12.53 12.649 88.51
R/U Jeffrey Guernsey G500 Shawnee CO .149 11.90 13.293 102.28
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .013 11.05 11.079 120.09
R/U Mark Lovell JR. B295 Eagle CO -.087 11.05 11.131 122.10
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .010 10.96 10.952 123.32
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .038 9.87 9.816 132.82
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .055 9.93 9.985 136.63
R/U Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .081 10.00 10.040 133.16
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .162 12.90 12.949 102.77
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO -.012 11.70 11.925 102.05
 
WIN Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .238 11.63 11.651 114.54
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.019 11.21 11.568 93.17
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .004 10.35 10.398 121.25
R/U 5315 .078 12.70 12.781 97.94
 
WIN Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO -.019 11.44 11.418 117.24
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO -.132 13.15 13.284 104.61
 
WIN Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .039 11.04 11.043 120.70
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.025 10.67 14.568 68.52
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .027 11.75 11.793 102.08
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .072 11.72 11.782 120.36
 
WIN Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .000 11.28 11.415 105.33
R/U Tom Wurm T556 Henderson CO .190 13.80 13.980 97.27
 
WIN Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .108 12.33 12.336 108.87
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .073 11.20 11.246 109.78
 
WIN Duane Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO .065 10.93 11.002 112.26
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .235 11.71 11.678 114.05
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .041 10.77 10.799 116.52
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .055 12.17 12.198 111.45
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .056 10.44 10.456 124.42
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .084 10.41 10.443 129.21
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .148 13.36 13.428 103.84
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .006 10.56 10.557 119.32
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .035 10.62 10.635 120.98
R/U Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .087 10.51 10.504 126.35
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .032 13.22 13.242 99.19
R/U Dave Wakefield B759 Henderson CO .039 12.20 12.118 102.95
 
WIN Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO -.015 10.92 10.938 122.12
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO -.027 11.68 11.675 115.68
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .061 10.76 10.953 106.25
R/U Yeng Cheng B146 Denver CO .174 11.15 11.286 120.18
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .072 12.65 12.749 95.17
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .134 12.81 12.870 104.58
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .022 10.64 10.700 124.05
R/U Lester Williams Jr 5605 Denver CO .075 11.19 11.220 118.43
 
WIN Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .020 10.44 10.459 126.74
R/U Chuck & Todd Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO 13.35
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .017 10.44 10.457 128.92
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO -.039 10.80 10.810 124.79
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .051 13.80 13.857 92.98
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .067 12.79 12.661 98.42
 
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .010 10.57 10.610 125.10
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.044 11.42 11.403 119.42
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .058 10.81 10.937 114.59
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .104 11.94 12.037 112.09
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .041 11.76 11.766 114.07
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .054 10.67 10.645 122.88
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO -.066 11.86 11.898 110.45
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO 10.52
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .071 11.61 11.612 110.33
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .039 11.77 11.847 105.85
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>