Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/11/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .005 10.54 10.552 126.93
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .073 12.55 12.541 102.49
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .021 11.63 11.623 110.21
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .061 10.46 10.433 126.33
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .044 11.13 11.143 118.59
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .040 10.52 10.519 118.75
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .003 11.57 11.646 115.98
R/U 5015 .096 9.97 9.935 139.39
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .034 10.36 10.444 132.69
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.011 10.43 10.457 127.33
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .177 12.95 12.846 103.53
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO -.002 10.85 10.798 121.68
 
WIN Kelly Hockaday B393 Mead CO .051 10.33 10.322 129.67
R/U Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .067 10.76 10.725 123.71
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .010 13.76 13.891 80.65
R/U Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .145 11.63 11.756 114.52
 
WIN Duane Scheitlin 5526 Brighton CO .017 10.90 11.002 107.61
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .048 13.40 13.515 103.57
 
WIN Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .044 9.50 9.500 143.86
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO -.042 11.27 11.259 119.24
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .018 11.14 11.202 109.78
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .128 10.98 10.986 127.15
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .016 11.04 11.091 119.19
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .107 9.93 9.937 137.12
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .016 10.73 10.727 126.12
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .031 10.61 10.578 120.58
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .055 10.94 10.940 119.20
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .066 12.51 12.578 106.98
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .029 11.72 11.938 89.57
R/U Mike St Clair B337 Thornton CO .017 10.93 12.661 72.72
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .044 13.23 13.377 100.85
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .229 12.32 12.326 108.98
 
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .008 10.44 10.427 132.05
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO -.003 11.88 11.950 108.78
 
WIN David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .009 12.49 12.552 100.67
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .091 11.41 11.460 117.24
 
WIN Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .139 11.04 11.058 118.60
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .107 12.65 12.708 100.23
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .051 10.78 10.924 113.78
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .145 11.69 11.751 113.64
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .042 10.67 10.779 109.19
R/U Matthew Heideman P343 Keenesburg CO .229 13.80 13.893 92.68
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .035 13.80 13.757 99.94
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>