Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/25/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Gary Padilla B756 Commerce City CO .115 10.97 10.968 121.96
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .104 10.56 10.552 129.84
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .005 11.75 11.715 115.63
R/U Rob Atwood P969 Centennial CO .017 10.35 10.297 129.42
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .075 11.05 11.049 121.08
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .093 11.70 11.615 115.56
 
WIN John Koenig B699 Lakewood CO .046 10.35 10.372 121.44
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .095 10.88 10.879 121.35
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .032 10.60 10.729 110.12
R/U Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO .024 11.71 11.891 113.69
 
WIN John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .063 10.48 10.421 126.55
R/U Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO -.001 10.49 10.470 128.09
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .174 12.98 12.999 100.34
R/U Lester Williams Jr 5605 Denver CO .177 11.22 11.277 118.16
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .058 11.16 11.131 119.05
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.001 10.74 10.714 125.60
 
WIN Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .024 11.55 11.596 116.18
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .067 12.04 12.038 108.97
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .035 10.81 10.826 124.86
R/U Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .098 10.80 10.767 125.02
 
WIN Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .810 11.80 12.265 113.57
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO -.029 12.73 12.662 107.93
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .025 10.92 11.168 102.66
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .314 11.20 11.192 120.94
 
WIN Al Samson B303 Fort Lupton CO .198 10.52 10.568 128.49
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .021 11.83 11.819 111.41
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .027 10.81 10.881 116.01
R/U Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .068 10.63 10.619 124.58
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .017 10.74 10.708 125.17
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO -.007 10.95 10.961 123.91
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .055 10.72 10.735 121.62
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .124 13.39 13.393 100.03
 
WIN 83 .129 13.73 13.771 97.55
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .035 10.93 11.073 105.09
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .041 11.18 11.140 119.74
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO -.009 10.55 10.575 126.20
 
WIN JOE MOYA P475 COLORADO SPRINGS CO -.341 10.80 11.447 121.90
R/U Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO -.003 11.25 11.307 117.44
 
WIN Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .108 12.30 12.341 108.09
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .137 11.88 11.935 112.38
 
WIN Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .046 11.27 11.294 117.26
R/U Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .036 11.51 11.605 115.18
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .012 11.10 11.082 118.53
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO -.109 10.65 10.637 126.42
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .037 9.99 9.994 128.27
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .037 12.00 11.990 110.77
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .032 11.91 11.973 101.54
R/U 123 .023 11.40 11.533 113.85
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>