Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim Bedan F537 LaSalle CO .101 11.98 12.027 112.10
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO -.018 10.70 10.654 125.83
 
WIN Craig Jones Sr B475 Fort Collins CO .038 10.04 10.090 132.17
R/U Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .051 11.96 12.027 106.18
 
WIN Ed McBride B977 Colorado Springs CO -.020 10.65 10.856 126.54
R/U Eddie Woodhouse B376 Lakewood CO -.077 12.83 12.930 107.13
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .045 10.47 10.550 128.91
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .025 11.65 11.643 115.41
 
WIN MANUEL BACA 7468 LAS VEGAS NM .002 10.88 10.931 121.09
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .073 11.03 11.032 120.61
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .076 10.88 10.882 124.28
R/U Bernard Bryan B143 Pine CO -.007 10.75 10.784 121.23
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .049 13.75 13.743 97.36
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO -.002 11.95 12.997 113.23
 
WIN SCOTT PASIONEK 827 AURORA CO .164 11.40 11.435 119.26
R/U Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .209 11.08 11.099 122.97
 
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .043 11.17 11.162 118.18
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .042 11.04 11.027 120.80
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .029 11.71 11.723 107.46
R/U Danny Smith B953 Morrison CO .112 12.65 12.664 108.29
 
WIN Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .041 13.09 13.164 87.13
R/U Felicia Olsen B632 Littleton CO .310 10.70 10.546 124.73
 
WIN Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO .056 11.53 11.634 113.31
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .074 12.53 12.521 107.46
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .022 10.52 10.537 115.39
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .045 9.92 9.926 125.97
 
WIN Dan Rosenthal B809 Thornton CO .043 11.95 11.950 111.84
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .069 11.30 11.315 115.58
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .032 12.92 12.972 97.48
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .102 12.30 12.302 108.96
 
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .098 10.35 10.429 122.32
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .229 13.54 13.582 98.79
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .184 10.04 10.041 135.32
R/U David Ziegler B837 Denver CO -.055 10.85 11.009 123.18
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .083 11.02 11.052 126.73
R/U Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO -.353 11.60 11.946 110.70
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .057 11.86 11.866 112.03
R/U Scott Anderson 566A Denver CO .006 9.67 9.754 136.39
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .043 10.59 10.656 125.10
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .055 11.00 10.984 121.23
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .014 12.41 12.418 110.48
R/U Lester Williams Jr 5605 Denver CO -.064 11.26 11.355 117.70
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .020 11.64 11.657 111.97
R/U Sig Patzer P347 Westminster CO .133 10.90 10.924 122.57
 
WIN Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .117 11.44 11.436 117.54
R/U Jeff Gardner B418 Centennial CO .080 10.52 10.504 131.83
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .070 10.80 10.748 123.50
R/U Ricky Smith B436 Westminster CO -.005 11.67 11.908 113.58
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .058 10.68 10.716 123.07
R/U John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .107 10.17 10.203 133.32
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .071 10.98 10.997 111.70
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .060 11.40 11.515 116.52
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .056 10.52 10.577 125.86
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO -.006 11.09 11.196 119.64
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .027 10.46 10.518 125.02
R/U Tim Poole B930 Lakewood CO .038 10.73 10.786 125.01
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .022 10.87 10.929 121.94
R/U B146X .064 11.35 11.272 119.40
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .051 11.82 11.875 107.10
R/U George Javori B104 Littleton CO .114 10.59 10.632 126.33
 
WIN Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .190 12.14 12.184 109.32
R/U Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO -.053 9.50 9.484 141.52
 
WIN Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .192 11.80 11.837 113.42
R/U Steve Renner B282 Arvada CO .154 10.82 10.795 121.64
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .045 10.54 10.815 99.73
R/U Tom Wurm T556 Henderson CO .152 13.80 14.024 100.64
 
WIN Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .027 11.29 11.303 110.44
R/U Mike Dorn 579F Greeley CO .054 9.68 9.767 140.78
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .058 13.68 13.736 102.86
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO .031 10.44 10.528 118.25
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .041 13.40 13.423 103.67
R/U Kim Cornine C512 Kiowa CO -.044 11.03 11.123 122.54
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .010 11.80 11.803 106.67
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .048 12.62 12.586 105.65
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .035 10.70 10.731 126.74
R/U Paul Harris H514 Castle Rock CO -.005 11.89 11.897 111.04
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .009 11.04 11.067 113.97
R/U Raymond Davis Sr P317 Arvada CO .037 11.17 11.225 119.13
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .060 10.82 10.935 114.95
R/U Casey Babcock P708 Morrison CO .139 11.34 11.426 117.03
 
WIN Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO .006 11.93 11.995 106.11
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .101 12.84 12.858 103.64
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .061 10.85 10.876 120.81
R/U Rob Atwood P969 Centennial CO -.030 10.26 10.264 129.85
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .059 12.48 12.560 106.93
R/U Dale Schroeder 5315 Keenesburg CO -.046 11.50 11.536 115.96
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .001 11.65 11.693 115.58
R/U Craig Capraro B220 Lakewood CO -.211 11.88 11.884 111.67
 
WIN Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .089 12.74 12.794 101.57
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .103 11.17 11.217 119.80
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .015 12.48 12.518 103.18
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .061 10.44 10.476 128.68
 
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .055 11.40 11.511 98.97
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .040 13.60 13.410 95.87
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .039 13.42 13.413 103.59
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO -.010 10.60 10.645 124.51
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .021 10.66 10.672 121.32
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .029 12.41 12.392 104.67
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .072 11.15 11.163 117.78
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .001 13.28 13.211 98.13
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .011 12.49 12.570 99.82
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .154 11.80 12.654 80.00
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO -.005 10.55 10.552 125.83
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO -.138 12.32 12.342 110.79
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .003 11.87 11.920 105.81
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .074 11.87 11.895 112.71
 
WIN Ted & Mariah Alegria 5157 Bennett CO .150 10.25 10.297 131.47
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>