Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Fernando Bumanglag B173 Aurora CO .094 10.35 10.354 132.87
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.005 10.47 10.461 129.54
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .073 10.04 10.039 131.91
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .108 11.15 11.127 118.83
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .034 11.02 11.056 126.93
R/U Dan Rosenthal B809 Thornton CO .019 11.95 11.906 112.04
 
WIN MANUEL BACA 7468 LAS VEGAS NM .012 10.88 10.917 122.16
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .044 10.72 10.719 124.67
 
WIN Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .002 13.75 13.894 82.06
R/U SCOTT PASIONEK 827 AURORA CO .283 11.40 11.431 119.56
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .078 10.54 10.683 106.75
R/U Margo Javori Q554 Littleton CO .233 12.14 12.164 109.88
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .007 10.60 10.619 125.54
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .060 10.54 10.526 126.82
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .156 10.50 10.521 127.11
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO -.103 11.80 11.836 113.79
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .061 11.86 11.874 108.32
R/U Ted & Mariah Alegria 5157 Bennett CO .016 10.28 10.242 130.35
 
WIN Don Arnold Jr B428 Thornton CO .049 11.26 11.246 117.86
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO -.011 11.84 11.798 113.82
 
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .018 11.70 11.717 114.07
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .240 10.96 10.887 124.10
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .024 10.89 10.882 124.74
R/U Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO -.003 11.93 11.887 113.52
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .047 11.80 11.774 110.41
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .050 12.50 12.456 107.81
 
WIN Doug Troudt 5308 Littleton CO .048 13.05 13.190 93.75
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .104 10.81 10.805 125.67
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .079 13.70 13.774 99.80
R/U Chris Bishop B972 Denver CO -.043 11.60 11.604 113.75
 
WIN Scotty Wells 5315X Aurora CO .061 12.77 12.752 102.21
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .048 10.87 10.849 121.09
 
WIN Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .022 11.65 11.718 115.62
R/U Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO .128 11.43 11.396 117.84
 
WIN Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO .073 11.05 11.077 108.22
R/U Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .033 11.66 11.630 111.63
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .083 10.64 10.626 125.88
R/U Ed McBride B977 Colorado Springs CO -.074 10.65 10.592 121.79
 
WIN Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .021 12.95 12.945 94.33
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .027 10.47 10.457 123.84
 
WIN Craig Jones Sr B475 Fort Collins CO .008 10.07 10.076 130.67
R/U Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .073 10.54 10.516 126.45
 
WIN Ted Romero 508 Littleton CO .053 11.42 11.394 114.48
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .023 12.46 12.414 110.10
 
WIN Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .020 10.71 10.767 111.47
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .105 13.40 13.423 104.12
 
WIN Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .042 10.87 10.931 120.48
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .092 12.47 12.490 105.13
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .034 13.40 13.429 103.83
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .043 11.14 11.113 114.49
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .032 11.87 11.955 108.19
R/U Jim Bedan F537 LaSalle CO .129 11.98 12.022 113.09
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .051 10.76 10.809 112.72
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .016 12.50 12.605 107.53
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>