Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .009 11.20 11.189 117.38
R/U WALTER BENJAMIN P229 AURORA CO -.062 10.81 10.820 118.47
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .030 11.64 11.729 105.99
R/U Mike Bader P146X Englewood CO .130 12.94 12.996 100.53
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .139 10.61 11.210 101.92
R/U Vincent Ostapchenko B138 Aurora CO .598 12.20 12.706 108.55
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .047 11.66 11.721 110.07
R/U Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .086 12.81 12.876 103.66
 
WIN Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .043 10.98 11.048 111.70
R/U ED CANNON 699 LITTLETON CO .091 10.62 10.723 118.33
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .063 12.55 12.595 102.29
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .046 12.19 12.279 110.16
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .028 10.35 10.405 130.34
R/U Charles Whitfield B131 Aurora CO -.003 10.40 10.541 126.55
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .071 11.30 11.413 105.68
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .106 13.75 13.837 97.15
 
WIN Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .092 11.00 10.986 122.67
R/U Clay Parker P500 Thornton CO -.156 11.00 11.030 121.95
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .055 9.78 9.811 134.91
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .001 12.69 12.676 105.71
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .032 13.40 13.463 99.71
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO -.231 11.40 11.432 117.23
 
WIN Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .046 10.71 10.762 123.91
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO .025 11.05 11.135 120.80
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .147 11.10 11.127 115.67
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .089 11.27 11.359 116.77
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .084 10.66 10.683 123.27
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO -.088 11.31 11.282 123.63
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .073 10.88 11.033 106.05
R/U Daniel Silva Z508 Colorado Springs CO .054 11.65 11.878 116.30
 
WIN Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO .069 11.22 11.288 118.71
R/U Kariann Bombard P600 Lakewood CO -.008 11.40 11.369 116.93
 
WIN Lenny Quercioli B734 Littleton CO .031 10.08 10.125 130.71
R/U Danny Whitlock P103 Colorado Springs CO -.283 11.15 11.296 120.67
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .013 10.24 10.244 122.60
R/U Richard Strong B405 Arvada CO .041 11.61 11.649 114.90
 
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .073 11.53 11.550 113.59
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .091 13.48 13.518 100.47
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .110 10.55 10.590 126.16
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO -.018 12.15 12.281 110.42
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .047 12.65 12.728 98.11
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .036 11.80 11.890 111.57
 
WIN Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .037 13.30 13.347 103.02
R/U Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .112 10.01 9.974 130.51
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .012 11.91 11.945 111.12
R/U Scott McLaughlin 555M Heeney CO 9.87
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .028 10.71 10.831 113.09
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .140 10.59 10.644 126.42
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .056 10.68 10.725 121.38
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .068 10.89 10.947 123.81
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .028 10.50 10.521 127.33
R/U Paul McArthur B433 Keenesburg CO -.010 10.64 10.694 124.48
 
WIN Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .127 13.56 13.577 103.01
R/U Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .077 10.71 10.824 115.35
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .019 9.94 9.999 124.84
R/U Gary Walter B315 Aurora CO .083 11.49 11.534 116.38
 
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .075 13.52 13.522 98.64
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .069 10.69 10.709 122.33
 
WIN Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .042 11.06 11.108 119.97
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .024 12.11 12.049 109.56
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .073 10.95 11.419 117.58
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO -.026 11.77 11.753 113.25
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .062 10.74 10.806 115.69
R/U Zane Gardulski P228 Thornton CO .091 11.87 11.921 112.21
 
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .010 13.10 13.069 102.15
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO -.084 12.27 12.408 111.38
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .024 11.72 11.783 105.27
R/U Eric Thorpe A555 Brighton CO .141 10.77 10.693 124.94
 
WIN Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .049 9.54 9.553 144.86
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.115 13.17 13.241 102.10
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .019 12.19 12.237 110.89
R/U Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .096 11.96 11.932 111.40
 
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .005 13.73 13.735 99.93
R/U Jeff Andreen 692 Westminster CO 13.80
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .018 11.12 11.161 113.92
R/U Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .059 12.38 12.397 107.68
 
WIN Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO .089 10.65 10.656 112.49
R/U Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .043 11.20 11.181 118.54
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>