Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .028 11.68 11.759 103.29
R/U Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .115 11.64 11.736 114.01
 
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .030 10.59 10.633 127.19
R/U David Mullen B926 Arvada CO .032 11.19 11.187 114.03
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .031 10.74 10.745 124.89
R/U Sean Jamison B409 Brighton CO .038 10.99 10.987 117.14
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .036 10.90 10.942 115.22
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .038 13.09 13.087 99.16
 
WIN Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO .042 11.10 11.128 115.87
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .050 12.75 12.784 98.81
 
WIN Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .139 13.30 13.344 102.18
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO .128 11.45 12.684 115.42
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .046 12.55 12.540 104.25
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO -.120 10.99 11.002 122.22
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .013 10.22 10.271 123.26
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .080 13.42 13.532 99.06
 
WIN John Davidson C586 Conifer CO .062 10.37 10.369 130.87
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.115 11.31 11.328 116.03
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .009 10.66 10.743 111.54
R/U Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .061 13.73 13.861 100.58
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .008 11.07 11.167 107.33
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .051 13.49 13.562 98.16
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .024 12.18 12.195 107.18
R/U Betty Walter B542 Aurora CO .121 11.12 11.085 120.18
 
WIN Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO .061 11.94 11.952 106.60
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .132 11.53 11.547 115.56
 
WIN Lenny Quercioli B734 Littleton CO .065 10.09 10.145 130.57
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.012 10.64 10.589 125.76
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .008 9.82 9.823 131.90
R/U Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .006 11.70 11.692 111.41
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .068 9.95 9.969 129.67
R/U Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .042 10.71 10.764 121.61
 
WIN Cody/Debbie Parker 559 Lakewood CO .033 9.54 9.586 137.29
R/U Greg Susuras E504 Lakewood CO .132 13.56 13.564 102.55
 
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .026 10.68 10.738 117.24
R/U Mark Price B174 Arvada CO .121 10.73 10.730 125.38
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .094 10.51 10.509 127.37
R/U Charles Welch P216 Northglenn CO -.071 11.24 11.248 118.49
 
WIN Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO -.006 10.57 10.574 125.71
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>