Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/18/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Pro E.T.
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Bryan Warren P367 Federal Heights CO .085 13.80 13.840 101.75
R/U Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .136 11.53 11.539 112.98
 
WIN CARL LARSON L543 BRIGHTON CO .023 11.43 11.477 114.90
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .063 10.56 10.554 124.37
 
WIN Paul Walter B312 Denver CO .038 11.67 11.736 113.59
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .118 12.32 12.318 109.99
 
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.074 10.80 10.784 124.42
R/U Kariann Bombard P600 Lakewood CO -.010 11.36 11.382 116.28
 
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .111 10.20 10.244 122.17
R/U Karl Metzger Sr P210 Lakewood CO .071 10.83 10.928 122.85
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .034 11.78 11.868 104.40
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .113 12.58 12.598 104.57
 
WIN TYLER RHOADS P444X PUEBLO WEST CO .031 12.32 12.350 109.24
R/U Eric Byrd B732 Littleton CO -.052 10.14 10.143 130.22
 
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .021 10.75 10.785 122.17
R/U Steve Wolf Z572 Arvada CO .038 11.03 11.057 119.91
 
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .062 10.66 10.712 123.83
R/U Jennafer Jones J584 Lakewood CO -.023 11.27 11.214 118.55
 
WIN Justin Ewing E542X Brighton CO .076 10.73 10.752 123.19
R/U DARRELL CONTRERAS P777 PUEBLO CO -.033 11.86 11.897 112.21
 
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .035 12.01 11.974 111.50
R/U Scott Burton 5009 Golden CO -.036 11.07 11.081 118.58
 
WIN Amy McArthur B633 Keenesburg CO .096 12.86 12.933 102.90
R/U Sterling Nelson N508 Thornton CO .103 10.62 10.611 113.64
 
WIN Jeff Brnak 540 Keenesburg CO .004 10.39 10.407 126.62
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .043 12.22 12.209 110.50
 
WIN JASON KLEINSCHMIT K515 GILLETTE WY .032 11.37 11.394 117.29
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .009 11.87 11.937 111.10
 
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .017 10.60 10.618 122.17
R/U Todd Morse 553T Littleton CO .018 10.80 10.820 122.48
 
WIN Kyle & John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.017 9.99 9.951 134.22
R/U Mark Lovell Jr B295 Eagle CO -.015 11.08 11.163 120.70
 
WIN Brandon Duhachek B983 Arvada CO .027 12.36 12.337 105.50
R/U JERRY HALL H542 PUEBLO WEST CO .051 12.82 12.791 105.89
 
WIN Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO .086 10.67 10.665 123.52
R/U BRENT STIFFLEAR 5860X LAKEWOOD CO -.237 11.29 15.927 66.80
 
WIN Jay Hicks H553 Longmont CO .052 11.98 12.002 111.32
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO -.047 13.39 13.343 99.63
 
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .066 11.18 11.254 117.57
R/U Arik DeVelder E503 Arvada CO -.014 11.80 11.837 112.47
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .056 11.20 11.330 103.76
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO .121 11.74 11.862 110.75
 
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO -.003 10.90 10.897 123.89
R/U Donny Heisler P454 Morrison CO -.023 10.92 10.929 122.64
 
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Lochbuie CO .080 10.71 10.743 121.06
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .130 10.62 10.618 124.27
 
WIN Jeremy Oldham J538 Thornton CO .027 10.90 10.881 122.20
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>