Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .062 12.23 12.642 98.45
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .576 13.37 13.323 99.73
 
WIN Vince Asti B279 Henderson CO .118 14.49 14.518 94.22
R/U Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .121 13.35 13.334 99.29
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .304 17.16 17.435 78.70
R/U Sean McKesson B686 Littleton CO .235 11.30 11.263 125.30
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .012 16.95 16.978 74.47
R/U Terry Delp B119 Littleton CO .078 12.13 11.990 114.60
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .019 11.68 11.802 100.03
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .062 12.60 12.717 104.84
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .005 11.00 12.558 80.00
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .032 15.55 18.187 68.19
 
WIN Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .047 17.46 17.865 60.34
R/U Kyle Cramsey B991 Brighton CO .243 15.99 16.840 87.22
 
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .163 14.40 14.461 91.71
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .168 14.00 14.056 90.55
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .087 12.77 12.605 107.57
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO -.114 15.30 15.221 90.34
 
WIN Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .020 11.92 11.970 101.52
R/U 102 .008 12.83 13.022 101.38
 
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .201 12.01 12.099 111.43
R/U CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .040 11.77 11.738 114.28
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .164 11.45 11.398 117.10
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO -.011 13.27 13.390 103.09
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .047 17.30 17.430 79.11
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .097 15.52 15.713 89.59
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .057 14.82 14.773 89.39
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .072 14.11 14.043 94.31
 
WIN David Jones B922 Denver CO .059 12.55 12.586 102.85
R/U Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO .247 12.26 12.191 109.62
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .043 14.19 14.242 82.99
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .103 15.20 15.628 90.21
 
WIN Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .323 14.05 14.223 92.70
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .029 16.80 16.797 77.33
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .040 11.05 11.056 118.18
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .101 14.54 14.372 93.43
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .002 11.33 11.293 106.45
R/U Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .059 14.10 13.999 94.54
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .044 12.04 11.996 102.04
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .119 14.25 14.204 93.77
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .070 14.33 14.317 95.11
R/U B900 -.038 12.26 12.128 112.40
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .153 14.04 14.008 98.63
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO -.051 14.70 14.670 93.75
 
WIN 180 .047 15.00 14.899 92.30
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .253 14.75 14.644 98.64
 
WIN Reno Heupel B985 Black Forest CO .128 12.08 12.049 111.52
R/U John Vicino B843 Littleton CO .066 12.67 12.597 107.75
 
WIN Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .068 11.89 11.846 113.26
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO -.093 16.73 16.816 86.01
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .029 13.24 13.292 97.92
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .182 12.41 12.419 109.72
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .039 12.21 12.302 96.63
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .400 12.95 12.955 98.93
 
WIN Dustin Nelson B671 Firestone CO .003 14.56 14.474 96.35
R/U Steven Hayward B477 Denver CO .286 12.00 11.816 116.57
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .098 12.87 12.935 96.30
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .160 14.58 14.616 102.11
 
WIN Kim Cramsey E537X Morrison CO .013 13.54 13.750 89.44
R/U Debra Timmons B655 Cheyenne WY .395 13.78 13.886 103.13
 
WIN Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .109 14.60 14.671 90.00
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .368 13.40 13.411 103.09
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .051 12.05 12.111 113.82
R/U P708 -.017 11.36 11.461 116.97
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .022 16.01 16.117 82.83
R/U 184 .221 17.38 17.214 81.66
 
WIN 179 .083 17.91 17.873 78.01
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO -.028 14.60 14.557 96.15
 
WIN John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .122 12.50 12.522 110.93
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO -.049 16.35 15.970 88.40
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .093 14.80 14.812 92.32
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .049 15.52 15.453 91.54
 
WIN Jeanne Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .152 14.49 14.917 75.74
R/U L562 .393 17.62 18.004 79.79
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .014 13.40 13.378 99.95
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .047 11.77 11.744 112.82
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO -.008 14.55 14.626 92.61
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>