Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .027 11.69 11.832 99.66
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .133 12.50 12.562 110.03
 
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .057 12.27 12.281 106.70
R/U R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .086 14.49 14.478 90.62
 
WIN Jeanne Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .208 14.49 14.605 96.82
R/U Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .089 17.46 17.376 66.21
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .043 13.37 13.481 89.69
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .187 14.59 14.597 91.58
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .097 14.03 14.015 98.21
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO -.046 14.04 13.936 92.68
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .074 11.29 11.308 117.22
R/U David Jones B922 Denver CO -.002 12.55 12.576 111.12
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .057 14.76 14.814 92.77
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .169 12.86 12.883 103.35
 
WIN Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .052 11.85 11.887 112.46
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO -.004 12.04 12.012 108.72
 
WIN Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .023 14.67 14.689 95.07
R/U Vince Asti B279 Henderson CO -.033 14.49 14.463 94.41
 
WIN Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .059 17.51 17.510 78.54
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .069 12.16 12.218 110.33
 
WIN Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .076 12.65 12.651 107.67
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO -.006 11.89 11.916 110.97
 
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .068 12.04 12.199 91.22
R/U 180 .068 14.85 15.153 91.50
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .132 11.47 11.503 111.21
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .221 16.10 16.054 82.50
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .053 12.10 12.160 111.41
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .044 11.01 11.188 120.46
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .064 14.30 14.542 92.66
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO -.047 11.10 11.112 119.80
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .117 13.94 14.069 98.61
R/U Reno Heupel B985 Black Forest CO .107 12.03 12.173 108.33
 
WIN Kim Cramsey E537X Morrison CO .042 13.59 13.675 96.85
R/U 179 -.004 17.91 17.942 77.38
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .038 17.42 17.427 79.24
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .108 13.27 13.252 98.71
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .019 14.80 14.776 95.52
R/U Dustin Nelson B671 Firestone CO -.036 14.48 14.357 96.64
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.015 16.95 17.045 77.30
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>