Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/28/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .077 13.68 13.768 87.06
R/U C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .095 15.10 15.373 90.85
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .074 14.38 14.438 87.28
R/U Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO .022 13.17 13.424 99.50
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .045 14.54 14.559 89.83
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .008 14.00 14.107 94.38
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .045 13.42 13.575 87.51
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .204 12.94 13.042 99.20
 
WIN 800 .251 18.00 18.080 76.62
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .171 15.25 15.505 79.10
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .165 12.68 12.718 105.05
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.008 12.11 12.293 96.52
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .084 11.99 11.994 104.18
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .022 12.45 12.553 108.66
 
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .208 12.23 12.299 109.76
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .085 13.96 13.904 97.20
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .104 11.47 11.865 100.87
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .149 14.21 14.881 94.01
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .025 11.18 11.303 120.05
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .036 17.48 17.470 77.02
 
WIN P708 .058 11.36 11.368 112.00
R/U Kyle Cramsey B991 Brighton CO .115 12.72 12.681 102.36
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .150 11.29 11.767 92.59
R/U Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .418 14.42 14.914 85.47
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .016 16.92 17.044 74.45
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .069 11.89 11.967 110.24
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .020 12.90 13.047 89.85
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .155 14.15 14.206 92.89
 
WIN Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .040 17.55 17.625 72.83
R/U Steven Mang E518 Brighton CO .103 12.53 12.673 107.00
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .048 11.66 11.703 112.57
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .088 15.68 15.590 90.71
 
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO -.095 11.77 11.815 113.41
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO -.045 15.20 15.978 86.72
 
WIN Alex Ober B846 Brighton CO -.030 12.70 12.790 106.49
R/U 819 -.107 16.90 16.559 77.74
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .172 13.48 13.558 102.64
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO -.073 14.64 14.611 92.41
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .146 14.63 14.530 102.48
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO -.050 11.94 11.881 112.98
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .035 11.10 11.126 120.77
R/U Debra Timmons B655 Cheyenne WY .030 13.80 13.784 103.10
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .043 14.08 14.423 77.35
R/U Erika Lind B662 Longmont CO .341 15.85 16.005 85.47
 
WIN Jeanne Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .080 14.61 14.632 94.79
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .165 16.85 16.801 83.78
 
WIN Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .063 14.34 14.292 93.78
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO -.163 13.30 14.158 84.59
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .143 14.85 14.904 92.54
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .021 14.31 14.309 93.61
 
WIN David Jones B922 Denver CO .040 12.58 12.576 110.28
R/U W504 .059 14.73 14.218 80.64
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .023 11.15 11.207 124.35
R/U Kipp Smallwood B426 Littleton CO .081 12.15 12.100 104.69
 
WIN Karl Griebel B747 Bailey CO .021 13.54 13.597 97.13
R/U Eric Nordbye P119 Aurora CO .046 16.31 16.390 82.69
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .026 12.24 12.282 109.37
R/U Dustin Nelson B671 Firestone CO .135 14.49 14.336 97.98
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .018 12.95 13.086 99.00
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .025 14.00 14.181 83.73
 
WIN Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .112 13.20 13.347 100.02
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .013 17.00 16.465 79.05
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .182 13.38 13.452 99.39
R/U Kim Cramsey E537X Morrison CO .182 13.03 13.235 99.22
 
WIN Danielle Albin B167 Boulder CO .175 14.62 14.603 96.09
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .127 12.10 11.999 109.60
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .034 13.35 13.261 100.13
R/U John Hyre B776 Arvada CO -.052 11.62 11.810 114.85
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .067 14.74 14.800 95.39
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO -.146 17.48 17.490 81.65
 
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .048 12.32 12.456 104.39
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .058 16.06 16.196 82.27
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .109 11.80 11.856 111.93
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .061 12.60 12.449 112.56
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .000 14.60 14.708 95.54
R/U Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .034 14.07 14.152 92.86
 
WIN Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .346 14.55 14.564 90.44
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .181 16.00 16.194 85.83
 
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .006 15.53 15.969 72.88
R/U 820 .726 14.80 16.298 98.21
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>