Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

04/28/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .091 14.38 14.410 84.18
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO .219 13.30 13.311 100.73
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .005 11.70 11.739 113.07
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO -.005 14.51 14.493 93.02
 
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .008 12.27 12.236 109.92
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.026 11.87 11.850 111.87
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .015 16.99 17.053 75.63
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .020 14.85 14.939 91.57
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .083 11.13 11.215 108.54
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .162 11.23 11.314 119.57
 
WIN Alex Ober B846 Brighton CO .035 12.75 12.652 101.54
R/U Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO -.108 13.63 13.693 96.96
 
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .010 11.77 11.858 105.77
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .061 17.56 17.611 79.24
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .187 11.29 11.413 108.66
R/U David Jones B922 Denver CO .304 12.58 12.640 109.18
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .053 13.00 13.027 101.21
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO -.074 12.37 12.483 108.80
 
WIN P708 .003 11.37 11.538 102.60
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .102 13.53 13.608 101.91
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .005 11.95 12.016 99.41
R/U Jeanne Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .139 14.61 14.646 96.75
 
WIN Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .352 12.69 12.690 105.65
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO 13.43
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO -.147 11.51 11.491 115.84
R/U Karl Griebel B747 Bailey CO -.092 13.54 13.673 97.01
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .012 13.47 13.597 98.22
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .031 15.54 15.658 88.13
 
WIN 800 .120 18.00 18.033 76.72
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .057 14.30 14.483 92.75
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .043 12.26 12.299 108.78
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .070 14.55 14.549 96.95
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .027 14.57 14.701 93.20
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .131 14.62 14.708 94.97
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .047 13.30 13.306 99.78
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .011 14.80 14.788 91.19
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .088 14.18 14.319 82.92
R/U Danielle Albin B167 Boulder CO .269 14.59 14.630 95.33
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .237 12.90 13.895 78.56
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>