Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/25/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .078 13.98 13.992 97.05
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .134 14.20 14.110 90.06
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .042 12.52 12.549 106.43
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .121 14.79 14.727 92.97
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .075 11.82 11.541 116.69
R/U Mark Tokach B688 Littleton CO -.001 13.35 13.363 100.95
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .074 13.91 13.914 98.13
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .133 12.69 12.730 106.30
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .031 14.15 14.216 86.31
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .172 16.05 16.028 87.05
 
WIN David Jones B922 Denver CO .063 12.56 12.471 111.79
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO -.019 11.15 11.100 123.43
 
WIN Jeff LaGrange P311 Hudson CO .108 11.98 11.977 112.58
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO -.020 12.95 12.986 102.82
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .003 11.70 11.702 111.55
R/U J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .056 15.83 15.906 79.70
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .027 11.19 11.259 124.74
R/U Rich Conrad B293 Brighton CO -.079 15.50 15.481 84.86
 
WIN Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .235 14.50 14.948 83.31
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .759 15.25 15.411 88.48
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .105 12.27 12.335 103.18
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .071 12.77 12.678 94.26
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.078 11.39 11.400 114.92
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO -.189 15.17 15.172 91.30
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .000 11.43 11.476 114.14
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO -.093 14.59 14.744 92.55
 
WIN Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .002 17.41 17.426 80.65
R/U Brian Jones B330 Centennial CO .059 12.42 12.474 104.08
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .068 11.68 11.712 113.87
R/U Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO -.030 12.20 12.285 110.44
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .174 12.06 12.020 111.48
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO -.001 12.65 12.644 105.26
 
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .121 15.84 16.275 85.16
R/U Debra Timmons B655 Cheyenne WY -.207 13.82 13.802 103.14
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .041 13.45 13.546 98.27
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .153 14.03 14.090 97.62
 
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .033 12.18 12.187 108.21
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .045 11.81 11.854 112.82
 
WIN Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .157 15.25 15.299 86.57
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .150 16.31 16.405 83.98
 
WIN Eric Nordbye P119 Aurora CO .110 16.31 16.489 83.35
R/U Dustin Nelson B671 Firestone CO -.110 14.64 14.555 95.26
 
WIN Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .279 15.61 15.647 86.91
R/U Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .180 15.69 15.846 87.19
 
WIN Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO -.002 11.67 11.656 113.77
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.004 16.97 18.706 66.76
 
WIN John Vicino B843 Littleton CO -.044 12.49 12.542 109.39
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO -.004 14.70 14.584 98.12
 
WIN Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO .130 13.20 13.315 103.79
R/U 252 .047 15.68 15.634 83.52
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .122 14.58 14.620 102.04
R/U Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .260 11.69 11.725 115.14
 
WIN Al Samson B303 Fort Lupton CO .040 10.62 10.658 120.20
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .045 12.39 12.448 108.39
 
WIN Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO .005 15.30 15.254 87.79
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .054 13.76 13.696 99.14
 
WIN Austin Dyche B634 Thornton CO .112 13.60 14.065 91.06
R/U KAYLA SIMPSON 544H CASTLE ROCK CO .071 14.92 15.878 88.31
 
WIN Rob Conklin B604 Littleton CO .042 13.27 13.366 95.13
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .143 12.65 12.705 104.13
 
WIN Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .035 16.90 16.964 80.92
R/U Stan Garrett B115 Brighton CO .033 14.05 14.256 95.54
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .053 14.12 14.048 95.33
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO -.011 14.36 14.475 93.73
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .097 12.23 12.194 105.18
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .016 13.77 13.652 91.06
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .129 12.08 12.929 101.38
R/U Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .003 17.74 17.725 68.96
 
WIN 83 .281 13.74 13.786 97.47
R/U Judy Reinhardt P184 Denver CO -.014 14.00 14.058 95.73
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .109 13.34 13.458 98.44
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .208 14.65 14.610 94.91
 
WIN 246 .169 12.00 11.848 121.17
R/U Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO -.165 12.10 12.108 112.94
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .040 14.05 14.042 94.11
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .084 14.86 14.777 92.78
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .024 12.64 12.960 79.31
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .016 15.98 16.400 88.14
 
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .000 15.53 16.047 69.59
R/U Dan Santangelo P368 Highlands Ranch CO .150 14.30 15.581 94.01
 
WIN Kaydel Richardson B913 Commerce City CO .170 14.09 14.066 101.13
R/U Missy Green 502G Brighton CO .131 11.95 11.894 108.48
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .064 11.25 11.251 112.18
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .154 14.25 14.245 95.74
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .364 12.28 12.465 99.98
R/U 124 .673 12.60 12.656 107.68
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>