Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

05/25/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .062 11.66 11.673 114.17
R/U 246 .002 11.85 11.782 108.01
 
WIN Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .105 16.86 16.819 82.31
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .162 15.15 15.073 87.79
 
WIN Jeff LaGrange P311 Hudson CO .122 11.96 12.006 108.50
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO .007 17.41 17.379 76.69
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .013 13.98 14.082 95.00
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .024 12.49 12.585 104.82
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .063 13.47 13.559 101.99
R/U Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO .100 15.22 15.357 91.18
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .072 11.38 11.370 111.60
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .255 15.60 15.321 89.40
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .020 12.64 12.729 95.37
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .139 11.69 11.711 120.87
 
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .003 12.15 12.154 110.64
R/U Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO .058 11.67 11.656 113.08
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .048 14.03 14.038 94.13
R/U Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .126 15.84 15.948 86.54
 
WIN Mike Hubbard P114 Aurora CO .043 14.50 14.621 94.02
R/U Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .133 12.14 12.198 108.40
 
WIN Al Samson B303 Fort Lupton CO .178 10.55 10.529 128.58
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .075 11.26 11.224 112.75
 
WIN Austin Dyche B634 Thornton CO .044 13.60 13.695 96.69
R/U Rob Conklin B604 Littleton CO .518 13.25 13.160 103.02
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .082 11.20 11.286 124.45
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .032 14.04 14.006 94.45
 
WIN John Vicino B843 Littleton CO .058 12.39 12.544 109.63
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.013 12.04 11.878 112.78
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .108 11.18 11.279 112.24
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .013 11.56 11.797 112.09
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .060 13.87 13.871 97.54
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .026 15.51 15.563 89.07
 
WIN Eric Nordbye P119 Aurora CO .048 16.30 16.532 75.77
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .124 14.57 14.786 100.76
 
WIN David Jones B922 Denver CO .186 12.53 12.497 111.64
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO -.023 13.36 13.397 99.91
 
WIN Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .015 12.25 12.286 104.13
R/U 83 .122 13.78 13.728 97.65
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .101 12.08 12.209 91.93
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .645 12.28 12.550 112.00
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .078 14.02 14.019 94.89
R/U Nick Senti B179 Littleton CO 13.20
 
WIN Kaydel Richardson B913 Commerce City CO .138 14.00 14.191 99.71
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>