Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Vicino B843 Littleton CO .028 12.41 12.535 95.81
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .134 14.30 14.408 95.63
 
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .088 15.58 15.687 88.42
R/U Erika Lind B662 Longmont CO .227 15.05 14.812 96.40
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .055 12.41 12.641 101.97
R/U Debra Timmons B655 Cheyenne WY .240 13.69 13.786 104.03
 
WIN Jon Jacobs P232 Fort Collins CO .144 10.61 10.669 123.17
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .036 12.55 12.548 102.10
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .000 16.85 16.767 79.39
R/U Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO -.003 11.02 11.045 127.10
 
WIN Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .046 15.35 15.403 89.82
R/U Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .110 14.27 14.356 99.41
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .044 11.65 11.637 115.13
R/U Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .020 13.82 13.806 95.73
 
WIN James Bader B697 Thornton CO .221 13.45 13.567 100.58
R/U CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .442 11.79 11.893 114.02
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .080 12.48 12.513 101.47
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .148 12.95 12.911 102.12
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .040 11.06 11.050 122.74
R/U BEN FRANSICO 760 GOLEND CO .060 11.86 11.761 114.43
 
WIN J.Laferty/E.Teemley B647 Westminster CO .048 14.47 14.494 91.88
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .104 16.74 16.708 84.47
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .067 14.44 14.414 95.15
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO -.062 15.15 15.098 92.03
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .047 11.02 11.096 123.81
R/U Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO -.065 15.07 15.057 92.65
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .011 14.00 14.049 95.02
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO -.229 13.10 13.102 103.63
 
WIN Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .139 15.10 14.854 92.25
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO -.021 13.26 13.335 101.00
 
WIN Robert Sheesley P259 Longmont CO .365 14.42 14.212 94.39
R/U Dolene Samson P608 Fort Lupton CO -.028 14.59 14.676 96.71
 
WIN Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .060 14.60 14.618 93.32
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .158 11.29 11.286 114.50
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .002 12.11 12.149 111.76
R/U Dave Rose B182 Cheyenne WY -.020 14.72 14.775 95.56
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .060 11.98 12.049 114.79
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .024 14.04 14.033 95.57
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .173 12.59 12.869 90.76
R/U DEVIN WHITE 896 AURORA CO .625 15.50 17.085 81.81
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .103 13.40 13.416 103.47
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO -.108 13.20 13.572 94.14
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .018 12.66 12.729 97.65
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .072 14.24 14.344 94.65
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO -.003 14.15 14.280 95.25
R/U Jene Hammond B824 Thornton CO -.021 17.24 17.345 81.25
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .269 14.42 14.434 102.81
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO -.082 13.50 13.616 98.37
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .082 12.42 12.490 107.26
R/U Jamey Ferguson B638 Conifer CO .086 15.57 15.518 91.25
 
WIN Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .020 15.45 15.494 86.04
R/U Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .105 15.45 15.311 81.22
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .018 11.17 11.178 119.78
R/U Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO .007 11.55 11.528 115.06
 
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Denver CO .012 11.86 11.897 113.81
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .053 11.76 11.757 110.63
 
WIN Kristin & Allan Ray P266 Littleton CO .075 14.82 15.247 70.15
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .056 13.25 15.295 65.83
 
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .026 13.40 13.453 103.84
R/U Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO -.032 11.09 11.126 121.84
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .057 14.04 14.050 94.04
R/U Steven Jones B330X Centennial CO .058 12.42 12.437 104.87
 
WIN Allen Pugh B208 Northglenn CO .049 11.14 11.088 121.87
R/U Chris Dorrance B139 Denver CO -.018 11.90 11.456 122.69
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO -.004 11.48 11.606 115.58
R/U Edward Ackland P471 Westminster CO -.069 13.05 12.992 101.68
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .073 13.89 13.965 99.55
R/U Brad Arnold B678 Wellington CO .091 12.50 12.599 107.77
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .136 14.80 14.947 93.02
R/U Karl Griebel B747 Bailey CO -.076 13.48 13.403 99.46
 
WIN Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO .109 11.51 11.927 109.88
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .190 14.47 14.454 96.61
 
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .032 13.95 13.984 92.12
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .087 14.62 14.675 93.86
 
WIN Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .143 12.00 12.037 112.58
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .029 15.98 16.146 85.26
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .010 13.30 13.353 90.75
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .099 12.45 12.514 106.60
 
WIN Mimi Jones B550 Fort Collins CO .052 12.11 12.184 107.21
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .103 11.80 11.916 112.31
 
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .028 12.36 12.287 110.71
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO -.099 12.45 14.530 83.38
 
WIN Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .017 12.18 12.156 111.99
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>