Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/08/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .137 12.12 11.939 111.75
R/U Rob Conklin B604 Littleton CO -.050 13.19 13.182 102.83
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .083 13.96 13.979 96.51
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .037 12.55 12.625 106.42
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .046 14.18 14.106 92.71
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO -.016 17.19 18.119 69.42
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .020 11.60 11.750 107.04
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .073 14.55 14.707 93.27
 
WIN CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO .114 11.92 11.932 106.98
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .099 15.17 15.201 91.21
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .054 14.25 14.264 89.64
R/U Austin Hockaday B394 Mead CO .103 12.35 12.794 101.94
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .012 13.48 13.730 93.73
R/U Alice Scott B340 Greeley CO .161 12.67 13.092 110.07
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .033 14.54 14.618 97.59
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO -.021 13.43 13.431 99.98
 
WIN Michael Brand II 4 Thornton CO .056 14.97 14.861 92.87
R/U Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO -.031 11.60 11.620 114.72
 
WIN Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .142 13.00 12.973 102.34
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO -.008 12.56 12.638 106.39
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .215 14.13 14.155 93.46
R/U Julie Hilliker B921 Lakewood CO .191 15.49 15.444 90.00
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .141 15.00 15.301 72.97
R/U 662 .584 15.00 15.375 87.95
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .027 13.73 13.712 96.97
R/U Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO -.021 11.20 13.507 77.97
 
WIN Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .088 13.95 13.989 99.82
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .062 14.72 14.705 88.30
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .031 12.67 12.682 96.56
R/U Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .088 12.00 12.109 112.56
 
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Laramie WY .021 14.41 14.406 102.55
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO -.002 11.55 11.356 118.47
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .133 13.50 13.376 100.75
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>