Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

06/22/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 1

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .164 11.73 11.688 114.84
R/U Alec Douglas A530 Peyton CO -.047 12.74 12.351 104.44
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .085 13.43 13.478 99.22
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO .097 13.41 13.382 99.63
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .022 11.16 11.167 119.64
R/U Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO -.095 12.46 12.396 109.66
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .027 12.55 12.608 101.12
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .099 11.90 11.863 113.04
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .039 11.26 11.265 121.34
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .024 14.26 14.210 93.32
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .076 11.70 11.719 113.78
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .080 12.20 12.194 110.41
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO -.010 13.96 13.995 95.54
R/U Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO 13.84
 
WIN R. Hyman/L. Weber 5394 Lakewood CO .064 14.20 14.269 90.54
R/U Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO -.023 15.27 15.230 90.56
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .017 12.16 12.190 111.05
R/U Jeremy Denison B620 Denver CO -.048 13.26 13.362 100.67
 
WIN Dan Niccoli B480 Wellington CO .162 12.50 12.223 106.38
R/U CoCo Kibble P303 Aurora CO -.060 11.88 11.927 113.23
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .040 16.97 17.046 72.83
R/U Rich Conrad B293 Brighton CO .118 14.80 14.948 92.35
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .077 12.15 12.519 85.38
R/U 446 .396 16.00 16.456 91.65
 
WIN Sabu Watanabe Jr R527 Hudson CO .072 15.85 16.346 84.31
R/U 410 -.223 16.20 16.437 84.08
 
WIN Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .105 14.63 14.629 92.19
R/U James Bader B697 Thornton CO -.029 13.69 13.770 100.99
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .013 12.72 12.781 95.94
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .173 11.31 11.343 115.84
 
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .029 11.10 11.260 113.08
R/U Roger & Dustin Roll B113 Thornton CO .202 15.10 15.193 85.10
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .033 12.72 12.857 88.72
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO .029 15.40 16.089 87.75
 
WIN Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .071 14.31 14.432 90.34
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .256 13.00 13.064 99.52
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .060 11.07 11.285 118.19
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .098 15.40 15.274 88.77
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .041 12.71 12.758 107.51
R/U 502H -.021 12.99 12.961 103.95
 
WIN Adam Dorey B955 Morrison CO .051 14.57 14.637 92.44
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO -.144 14.42 14.559 87.56
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .110 13.52 13.662 96.51
R/U B403 .085 13.80 13.980 103.54
 
WIN Steven Hicks B748 Aurora CO -.076 11.58 11.571 115.09
R/U Bob Sasser B998 Thornton CO -.031 11.65 11.655 113.32
 
WIN Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .001 13.62 13.783 96.14
R/U Briana Laferty B498 Westminster CO .112 15.22 15.314 90.29
 
WIN Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .039 16.85 17.024 82.79
R/U 425 .097 16.70 16.487 84.43
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .055 13.75 13.841 85.52
R/U Mark Corns B152 Henderson CO .031 13.98 14.169 95.52
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .032 15.87 15.933 89.75
R/U Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .066 11.84 11.835 108.41
 
WIN Mike St Clair B377 Thornton CO .075 16.61 16.552 84.99
R/U Reno Heupel B985 Black Forest CO -.074 12.00 11.875 113.71
 
WIN 5184X .105 13.97 13.985 96.73
R/U 935 .180 16.68 16.606 82.64
 
WIN MARK REED 923 COLO SPRINGS CO .104 14.00 14.176 94.31
R/U John Goodrick B790 Frederick CO .125 16.02 16.237 82.60
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .107 14.12 14.254 92.52
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .201 14.25 14.230 95.60
 
WIN Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO .178 13.52 13.590 95.52
R/U Les Grenfell Jr B478 Florissant CO .016 13.30 13.575 99.48
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .002 12.21 12.192 111.10
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.027 14.17 14.235 93.11
 
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .037 13.38 13.427 95.17
R/U Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .082 14.75 14.756 94.90
 
WIN Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .017 11.38 11.493 109.65
R/U 352 .154 14.73 14.771 88.99
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .111 15.00 15.009 90.90
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .080 14.06 14.121 94.83
 
WIN Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .012 16.10 16.046 85.53
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .015 14.15 14.090 94.36
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .074 14.59 14.610 97.05
R/U Cassie Wagner B202 Littleton CO .165 14.62 14.508 97.03
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .050 12.10 12.050 112.50
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO -.016 13.50 13.504 99.91
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .109 11.12 11.205 120.67
R/U SINGLE
 
  [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>