Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/06/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jackie Asti B822 Henderson CO .143 13.19 13.210 106.97
R/U Bill Hadden H519 Pueblo West CO .129 11.95 11.946 102.09
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .012 12.87 12.872 91.73
R/U Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .100 11.70 11.695 113.31
 
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .085 12.55 12.467 105.29
R/U James Bader B697 Thornton CO -.003 13.91 13.998 100.24
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .070 14.03 14.325 83.02
R/U Tony Amos P787 Golden CO .094 15.25 15.623 93.20
 
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .011 15.00 14.985 91.36
R/U Amanda Bader P146 Englewood CO .239 12.98 12.914 103.51
 
WIN Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .013 16.90 16.902 79.78
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .147 11.21 11.229 118.31
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .044 11.15 11.240 109.25
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .102 13.56 13.635 104.26
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .068 16.84 16.811 78.99
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .029 12.21 12.150 104.38
 
WIN Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .095 11.85 11.809 114.30
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .019 14.25 14.156 94.91
 
WIN Steve Kuzava B307 Aurora CO .103 13.78 13.842 98.19
R/U Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO -.017 13.57 13.450 100.32
 
WIN Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .007 14.12 14.124 99.01
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .096 11.43 11.380 104.86
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .026 12.50 12.521 107.90
R/U Alex Ober B846 Brighton CO .004 12.30 12.297 106.76
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO -.092 11.30 11.309 120.38
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO -.075 14.11 14.084 96.85
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .050 11.15 11.138 122.85
R/U Jerry Steinman B650 Northglenn CO -.004 18.00 18.010 78.26
 
WIN Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .077 13.51 13.596 100.44
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .144 12.62 12.615 102.48
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .020 11.97 12.074 112.88
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.006 12.10 12.011 112.04
 
WIN Jeff LaGrange P311 Hudson CO .163 12.12 12.126 112.52
R/U Rik Rehman B949 Denver CO -.125 12.95 13.009 103.99
 
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .101 12.18 12.282 111.61
R/U SINGLE
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>