Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

07/27/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .021 12.55 12.564 102.46
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .081 11.20 11.239 121.29
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .066 16.94 17.148 68.03
R/U Kenneth Pasterkamp B432 Parker CO .104 15.21 15.511 91.00
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .014 12.21 12.227 103.77
R/U Taylor Garczynski B684 Longmont CO .049 14.01 14.038 94.40
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .075 14.15 14.223 86.28
R/U Ed Teemley B893 Arvada CO .206 12.67 12.849 103.98
 
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .044 11.35 11.395 108.12
R/U Matt Crist B165 Lakewood CO .061 12.26 12.301 110.47
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .069 13.50 13.554 100.64
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .101 11.30 11.344 110.04
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .010 13.35 13.451 91.38
R/U Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .006 11.38 11.604 116.14
 
WIN Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .022 14.61 14.635 89.52
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .120 12.02 12.100 110.57
 
WIN Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .027 11.76 11.797 108.88
R/U Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .037 12.65 12.742 105.06
 
WIN Chris Vang 5737 Parker CO .092 14.84 14.902 88.92
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .174 13.72 13.724 98.23
 
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .029 11.21 11.227 110.50
R/U LARRY BRUCE 629 BRIGHTON CO .094 12.97 13.001 102.66
 
WIN Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .045 15.30 15.597 90.14
R/U Phillip Stiers P149 Lakewood CO -.027 12.76 12.955 100.73
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .023 13.95 14.207 87.47
R/U Alice Scott B340 Greeley CO .154 12.78 13.060 106.74
 
WIN Rick Mann B766 Littleton CO .039 11.27 11.340 107.62
R/U Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .318 14.66 14.606 97.17
 
WIN Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .030 13.75 13.857 82.84
R/U Laura Hicks B404 Longmont CO .406 13.58 13.586 98.43
 
WIN Kyle Crosby B991 Brighton CO .122 15.29 15.295 90.18
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .152 13.51 13.499 98.95
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .034 12.64 12.695 108.17
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO -.029 12.23 12.224 109.84
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .066 11.91 12.127 85.42
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .113 16.83 17.561 78.63
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>