Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

08/18/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN C. Asti/C. Mang E546 Henderson CO .043 14.37 14.543 86.91
R/U BRANDEN HOCKADAY 811 MEAD CO .112 15.72 15.832 85.69
 
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .017 12.57 12.608 98.26
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .184 12.20 12.217 100.98
 
WIN ROBERT HALL H512 PUEBLO WEST CO .033 11.67 11.732 101.51
R/U Tom Hanes B388 Wheat Ridge CO .056 13.98 14.051 95.75
 
WIN Jeffery Meyer B960 Lakewood CO .028 11.82 11.933 101.98
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .116 13.42 13.471 103.31
 
WIN Darwin Glaze 5111 Thornton CO .050 10.11 10.173 126.07
R/U Kurtis Sasser B458 Aurora CO .118 14.94 14.896 85.95
 
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .108 11.36 11.414 102.04
R/U Matthew Heideman P353 Keenesburg CO .172 14.68 14.762 93.49
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .021 13.68 14.189 78.61
R/U Judy Reinhardt P184 Denver CO .387 13.53 13.914 99.73
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .079 14.13 14.199 93.30
R/U Dennis Marenger M509 Lakewood CO .053 14.25 14.211 88.02
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .087 11.83 11.852 111.57
R/U John Ranum B859 Denver CO .018 12.65 12.615 95.10
 
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .054 12.24 12.248 110.19
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .037 13.41 13.408 97.95
 
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .023 13.10 13.143 100.89
R/U Mike Metzger/C. Ask E521 Lakewood CO .091 15.50 15.298 90.03
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .119 11.60 11.831 112.51
R/U STEVE KEYS P002 PUEBLO CO -.064 12.87 12.880 105.74
 
WIN Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .061 12.09 12.279 97.68
R/U Mark Johnson B760 Elizabeth CO .337 12.12 12.148 111.69
 
WIN RON RIOS 174 SANTA FE NM .035 11.81 11.856 113.46
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .042 12.69 12.742 102.07
 
WIN Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .170 11.23 11.380 114.06
R/U Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .126 12.20 12.395 114.32
 
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .154 12.28 12.231 109.49
R/U Gary Shestak B461 Longmont CO -.121 13.59 13.525 99.60
 
WIN Greg Strong B422 Arvada CO .068 14.05 14.087 93.45
R/U Reno Heupel B985 Black Forest CO -.048 11.87 11.890 113.13
 
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .055 13.60 13.856 91.15
R/U BILL MILLER 885 SEVERANCE CO .173 14.40 14.571 90.25
 
WIN Jeff LaGrange P311 Hudson CO .060 12.00 12.054 109.65
R/U Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .075 13.50 13.457 94.22
 
WIN Jeanne/Tom Swartwood B122 Lakewood CO .087 14.62 14.650 89.65
R/U Michael Becker B937 Englewood CO .091 15.35 15.413 91.80
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>