Bandimere Speedway Bandimere Speedway Banner
Bandimere Speedway Banner Bottom

09/01/2013 Race Results For
Pennzoil ULTRA Run Tuff
Round 2

[Round 1]   [Round 2]   [Round 3]   [Round 4]   [Round 5]   [Round 6]   [Finals]   
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jim & Walker Hood B111 Brighton CO .048 11.06 11.082 118.29
R/U Jackie Asti B822 Henderson CO .006 13.24 13.233 104.14
 
WIN Cody & Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .190 12.03 11.971 118.83
R/U Tom Dorn P955 Westminster CO -.027 11.85 11.792 115.36
 
WIN BURT LUSK 423 MORRISON CO .002 13.31 13.372 101.67
R/U Arik Frost B126 Alma CO .052 12.52 12.539 104.27
 
WIN Chris Wells B914 Lafayette CO .035 11.67 11.673 114.64
R/U RYAN KAMADA 252 GREELEY CO .054 14.72 14.675 91.99
 
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .048 13.67 13.689 103.36
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .031 15.00 14.989 89.59
 
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .095 11.20 11.267 120.02
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .054 12.21 12.164 107.79
 
WIN John Ranum B859 Denver CO .061 12.55 12.623 97.18
R/U Saleen Chioda L562 Frederick CO .113 11.14 11.231 119.65
 
WIN Jason Hobbs B266 Northglenn CO .067 12.72 12.736 105.94
R/U Dustin Travis B290 Denver CO .062 12.17 12.192 110.26
 
WIN Lisa Hill P703 Thornton CO .021 11.68 11.705 106.16
R/U Mike Mulligan B141 Denver CO .081 12.99 13.030 103.53
 
WIN Cody Yeager B206 Lakewood CO .061 13.41 13.411 100.47
R/U Casey Babcock B357 Morrison CO .026 12.30 12.285 106.01
 
WIN Matthew Else 501T Firestone CO .046 13.71 13.730 93.29
R/U Kyle Cramsey E537 Morrison CO .035 13.67 13.748 89.89
 
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .100 15.48 15.489 91.25
R/U Kyle Crosby B991 Brighton CO .198 15.45 15.369 88.85
 
WIN John Frank F506 Keenesburg CO .024 10.00 10.090 124.68
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .091 15.40 15.431 89.79
 
WIN Chris Sasser B497 Thornton CO .011 11.69 11.712 109.48
R/U Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .011 10.60 10.623 124.21
 
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .035 12.05 12.189 100.74
R/U Steven Jones B330X Centennial CO .308 11.95 11.932 111.94
 
WIN Raymond Davis Jr B423 Westminster CO .132 12.01 12.046 112.35
R/U Sara Thorpe B171 Bailey CO .078 16.00 15.961 87.11
 
WIN Tim Larson L530 Littleton CO .026 12.88 12.875 104.73
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .144 11.38 11.313 115.39
 
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .066 12.11 12.104 109.54
R/U John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .126 13.40 13.354 103.92
 
WIN Joey Horan 5610 Littleton CO .084 14.61 14.616 92.19
R/U John Wimsey B302 Lakewood CO .027 12.53 12.731 109.97
 
WIN Jamey Ferguson B636 Conifer CO .065 12.24 12.288 107.42
R/U STEVE SUTTERLIN T564 BRIGHTON CO .036 12.89 12.875 105.34
 
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .070 14.26 14.347 82.19
R/U Rich Brookhaus B819 Denver CO .118 16.75 16.817 84.74
 
<<< Previous Round [Back To Calendar] Next Round >>>